Course Catalog

University Session #100 - February 2, 2019 - Barony of Caer Mear

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

# Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
101
12th Century Women's Clothing
Alesia Gillefalyn 800 $3.00 17/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
102
SCA Geography
Manus MacDay 802 2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
103
The English Language from Beowulf to the Bard
Jaume de Monçó 816 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
104
Autocratting 101: The Boring Legwork
Jonathan Blackbow 620 6/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
105
Armored Youth Combat Marshal 101
Helena de Berkeley 808 0/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
106
Church and State
Stefan of Cambion 622 2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
107
Beginning Blackwork
Robert Shockley of Avonsford 810 $2.00 FULL 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
108
Chronicling in Atlantia
Adina von der Heide 809 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
109
Jan Kochanowski: A European Renaissance man of letters; the first of such brilliance in Poland
Katarzyna Witkowska 901 0/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
113
Rað Rett Runar: Runes for Your Persona
Ragnveig Snorradóttir 804 12/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
114
But I can't Paint ... or even DRAW!
Sajah bint Habushun ibn Ishandiyar al-Hajjaji 807 $2.00 5/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
115
Beginner's No-Turn Lucet
Etaín Dílis ingen Fhinn 818 $1.00 FULL 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
116
Minister of the Lists (MoL) 101
Sara van Eerde 819 10/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
117
The 10th Century Dublin Cap as Excavated from Fishamble Street
Signy Ottarsdottir 820 FULL 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
118
What is a Royal Secretary
Tannis of Tir-y-Don 821 3/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
119
Yarn and Thread, Uses and How to Spin Them
Caelain Grantaich 823 0/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
120
Playing Romani with Compassion and Grace
Miri Nader 900 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
121
Introduction to Opus Anglicanum
Hildegard Bergerin 812 FULL 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
122
Seed Beads 101
Helga Vilhjalmskona 814 2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
124
Drawbored Mortise and Tenon - The King of Joinery (Gardiner's Company)
Gerlach Wiesengrund 904 13/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
125
Above & Beyond Fundamentals of Bardic Performance
Lanea inghean Uí Chiaragáin 900 6/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
126
Intermediate Gresley Dances
Evelyn Merry 908 2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
127
Keeping the Harvest - Medieval Food Preservation Techniques
Lorelei Greenleafe 909 17/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
128
Beginner's English Country Dance
Richard Thorton 910 7/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
129
Intro to Mead making
Drogo Rainulf de Dragonera 911 7/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
131
Armored Marshaling 101
Caitilin Inghean Fheichin 913 9/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
133
So You Want to Cook a Feast? - Feast Planning Resources & Logistics
Galen mac Cuinnegáin 915 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
134
Organizing Performing Arts in the SCA for Performers and Event Staff
Sophia Orange Forum 1/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
136
The Two Sword Solo Rules of Domingo Godinho
Alexios Chrysoloras Gym B 3/20 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
137
Strength & Flexibility for Fighters (and everyone else)
Letia Thistelthueyt Aux Gym 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
138
Building a Group Persona (La Belle Compagnie)
Ysabeau Cameron 600 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
110
So you want to be an Exchequer - Exchequer 101
Jdeke von Kolberg 813 4/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
111
Gilding for scribes
Wulfstan Egweald 809 7/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
112
Target Archery Marshal Warrant Class
Sara Sinclair Napier 815 12/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
123 Arnbjorg Karlsdottir 903 FULL 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
130
But to Foule Lust and Likynge of Lecherye: Menstruation, Family Planning, & Women's Bodily Autonomy
Esa inghean Donnchaidh 902 6/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
132
Beginning Calligraphy & Illumination (12 years & older)
Maeve Dianotto 914 $7.00 4/12 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
201
12th Century Women's Hairstyles
Alesia Gillefalyn 800 $3.00 10/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
202
Eventing with Kids
Jacintha of Highland Foorde 802 1/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
203
The Madmen, Mystics, and Monsters of the Icelandic Sagas
Gwenhwyfar Weale 816 4/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
204
Autocratting 102: What Happens During and After the Event
Jonathan Blackbow 620 7/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
205
Espionage and Covert Action in the Elizabethan Age
Morien MacBain 808 9/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
206
How to make a Pilgrim's Bag
Cairistiona de Coueran 622 9/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
207
Reversible Blackwork - design and execution
Robert Shockley of Avonsford 810 $2.00 4/10 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
208
Chatelaine 101 & Demo Discussions
Emma West 809 7/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
209
The Sonnet
Katarzyna Witkowska 901 3/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
213
Medieval Woods and North American Counterparts
Stanford of Sheffield 804 9/30 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
215
Advanced No-Turn Lucet
Etaín Dílis ingen Fhinn 818 $1.00 FULL 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
216
MoLs & Marshals
Sajah bint Habushun ibn Ishandiyar al-Hajjaji
Sara van Eerde
819 20/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
217
Making a Goffered Veil
Aine ingen Chuimin 820 14/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
218
Making it Happen: A Field Guide to Effective Head Retaining
Rosalind Delamere 821 5/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
219
Spinning Beyond Singles
Caelain Grantaich 823 $10.00 1/8 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
220
SCA Persona Development
Cataldo Querini 900 9/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
221
Introduction to Three Opus Anglicanum Techniques
Hildegard Bergerin 812 $10.00 FULL 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
222
Seed Beads 102
Helga Vilhjalmskona 814 4/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
224
Leather Jerkins & Doublets 1550-1650 (Gardiner's Company)
Kate Maunsel
Percival Aldridge
904 26/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
225
The Academic Bard
Lanea inghean Uí Chiaragáin 906 9/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
226
Advanced English Country Dance - Argeers
Randall Clark 908 4/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
227
Just because they grew it doesn’t mean they ate it: the mixed acceptance of period New World foods
Miriam Esther bat Issachar 909 7/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
228
Basic Italian Dance
Wenllyan Goch 910 4/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
229
Advanced Mead making
Alain ap Dafydd 911 10/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
231
The Art and Science of Coaching
Caitilin Inghean Fheichin 913 5/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
233
Feast proportioning and budgeting: The 40-ounce method
Galen mac Cuinnegáin 915 3/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
234
Bardic 101
Jeane Kilmeny Forum 2/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
236
Advanced Concepts and Haupstucke in the Liechtenauer Tradition
Alexios Chrysoloras Gym B 2/20 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
237
An Introduction to the MS I.33 Manual
Linhart Von Marburg Aux Gym 6/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
238
A Survey of Silk (La Belle Compagnie)
Dominique de la Chapelle 600 5/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
302
Roses 101: Roses Then and Now
Manus MacDay 802 1/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
303
Savaging the Heorot: A Beowulf Primer
Gwenhwyfar Weale 816 4/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
304
Autocratting 201: Finding Sites and Negotiating Rates
Jonathan Blackbow 620 6/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
305
Hammer of the Witches: Witch Hunts and Trials
Morien MacBain 808 13/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
306
Heraldry: Basic Name Documentation
Seraphina Delphino 622 6/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
308
Web Minister 101
Melchior zum grauen Wolf 809 6/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
309
By Hoof and By Horn: Scapegoats and other Wronged Folk
Gideon ap Stephen 901 2/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
311
Gems and Pearls in Paint
Faílenn Chu ingen uí Fháeláin 809 FULL 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
312
How to Teach Archery
Colum Maxwell 815 7/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
313
Medieval & Renaissance Fenced Wheelbarrows
Sigrid Bríánsdotter 804 13/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
315
Untangling Yarn Size conventions for Different Fibers
Miriam Esther bat Issachar 818 4/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
318
Don’t Make Us Turn This Reign Around
Rosalind Delamere
Tannis of Tir-y-Don
821 10/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
319
Disability info for anyone
Gabrell Fairecloughe 823 3/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
321
Netting 101
Annora Hall 812 $2.00 FULL 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
323
Advanced Wire Weaving
Arnbjorg Karlsdottir 903 3/10 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
325
Research and Documentation for the Performing Arts
Teleri Barod 906 5/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
326
Intermediate English Country Dance
Catalina D'Isenfir 908 9/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
327
Building a Cheese Feast
Hrosvitha von Celle 909 5/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
328
Dance like the Valois: Improvised Dances for the music of the French Renaissance Guitar
Johann von Solothurn
Wenllyan Goch
910 10/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
329
Intro to Beer Making
Drogo Rainulf de Dragonera 911 6/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
331
Rapier Marshal 101
Alric the Mad 913 6/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
333
Edible Molding Compounds
Tatiana Ivanovna 915 $5.00 12/15 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
334
Introduction to Commedia dell' Arte
Avelina del Dolce Forum 0/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
335
Rapier Melee 101
Tassin Navetier Gym A 3/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
336
Fiore: Up Close and Personal
Linhart Von Marburg Gym B 1/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
337
Developing Drills
Giacomo Vincènti Aux Gym 7/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
338
The Flower of Battle: Chivalric Fighting Techniques (La Belle Compagnie)
Laeghaire O Laverty 600 4/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
314
Pattern drafting 101--the Sideless Surcote/Cyclas
Ysabeau ferch Gwalchaved 807 11/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
316
MOLs and Technology
Damiana Morena 819 5/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
317
Measuring for Great Fit
Signy Biarnardottir 820 FULL 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
320
Fun With Flags - The Medieval Experience
Emma West 900 $5.00 FULL 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
322
Stitches from Luneburg - exploring Klosterstitch embroidery
Mariss Ghijs 814 $5.00 FULL 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
324
16th Century Elizabethan Board & Card Games (Gardiner's Company)
Ester Pickering
Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir
904 8/20 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
330
Courtesan Persona 101
Ginevra Fiammetta di Silvestri 902 3/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
307
Punto in Aria
Grace Gambel 810 $3.00 7/8 3 hrs 1:30 PM - 4:30 PM
310
Exchequer 201 - The Report
Jdeke von Kolberg 813 3/∞ 3 hrs 1:30 PM - 4:30 PM
332
Gothic Books Uncovered!
Letia Thistelthueyt 914 $3.00 5/8 4 hrs 1:30 PM - 5:30 PM
402
Roses 102: Growing Period Roses
Manus MacDay 802 1/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
403
The Icelandic Sagas: A Focus on Njala Saga
Gwenhwyfar Weale 816 8/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
404
Autocratting 301: Comparing and Contrasting CA113
Jonathan Blackbow 620 4/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
406
So I submitted my name and/or device…Now what?
Beatrice Shirwod
Deirdre O'Bardon
622 8/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
408
How to support the arts
Marion le Red 809 5/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
409
Carve your tongue-song on the truth-keeper: an exploration of Norse Kennings
Gideon ap Stephen 901 4/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
411
Scrolls By Design
Thea de Nes 809 8/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
412
Building Period-style Arrows for Target Archery
Mungo Napier 815 7/15 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
413
Charting the Nalbinding of the Nile
Sigrid Bríánsdotter 804 5/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
418
A Conversation about Feast Planning: Bring your Thoughts & Questions
Melisande de Belvoir 821 4/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
419
Disability at an Event
Gabrell Fairecloughe 823 4/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
423
Viking Wire Weaving expanded
Arnora in Rauda 903 4/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
425
Voyage of the Vikings 2018
Jacintha of Highland Foorde 906 5/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
426
Interactive Dances - let's play dancing games.
Randall Clark 908 9/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
427
Cheese Selection: Green, New, Old and Others
Hrosvitha von Celle 909 14/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
428
Beyond the Basics of 15th century Italian Dance
Helena Hrolfsdottir 910 6/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
429
Introduction to whole grain Beer
Alain ap Dafydd 911 5/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
431
Field Marshal 201
Alric the Mad 913 13/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
433
Hermits and Anchorites
Deirdre O'Siodhachain 915 7/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
434
Practical Ap Huw: Welsh harp music
Teleri Barod Forum 0/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
435
Introduction to Dagger in SCA Rapier combat
Christopher MacConing Gym A 6/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
436
Applying Fiore’s Combat system to SCA Combat Forms
Aidan of Kingswood
Llwyd Aldrydd
Gym B 10/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
437
An introduction to the armored steel sword experiment
Giacomo Vincènti Aux Gym 5/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
438
The Flower of Battle: Introductory Practicum to Period Dagger Technique (La Belle Compagnie)
Laeghaire O Laverty 600 1/20 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
421
Netting 102
Annora Hall 812 $2.00 3/6 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
503
Old Norse Poetry: Fornyrðislag and the Hattrs
Deirdre O'Bardon 816 7/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
504
Organizational Tips & Tricks for a Head Cook
Rose of Black Diamond 620 2/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
505
Norse Boats of the Viking Era
John Biggeheved 808 3/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
506
Now You're on the Thrones
Seraphina Delphino 622 9/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
508
A Mock A&S Judging with Real Entries
Ysabeau ferch Gwalchaved 809 6/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
509
My Sonnets Words Are Nothing Like a Pun
Ishmael Baleinier 901 1/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
511
On The Just Shaping of Letters
Robert Whitcome of Brandywine 809 10/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
512
Scottish Clothing: More Than Just Kilts
Mungo Napier 815 18/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
517
Bringing Sexy Back? Perception and Popular Opinion of 14th Century Clothing
Eleanor Bywater 820 9/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
518
Who’s That Wearing the Hat?
Melisande de Belvoir 821 3/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
519
Disability Q&A
Gabrell Fairecloughe 823 1/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
520
Designing a Sundial
Geoffrey Gamble 900 FULL 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
523
Viking Wire Weaving Hollow Forms
Magda z Stalburg 903 8/12 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
525
Poultry in Period
Caelain Grantaich 906 6/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
526
Tesara - Intermediate Italian Ribbon Dance
Nicolosa de Isenfir 908 11/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
527
Keeping Kosher in Period
Murienne l'aloiere 909 1/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
528
Dances from the Inns of Court
Stefan of Cambion 910 4/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
529
Introduction to gruit ales
Isabel Henry 911 9/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
530
The Doom of Naples
Heloise de Bruyeres 902 4/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
535
The Care and Cleaning of your Rapier equipment
Christopher MacConing Gym A 2/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
536
Fiore for the Armored Medieval Fight
Aidan of Kingswood
Llwyd Aldrydd
Gym B 8/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
538
"Do the Wasshe and Do the Wringe": Medieval laundry and textile care (La Belle Compagnie)
Marjorie atte Welle 600 7/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
502
Introduction to Herbs (children with parents are welcome)
Katarzyna Witkowska 802 $5.00 5/15 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
513
Carving Tools, Materials and Techniques and how they are Alike and Not
Valdis of Gotland 804 $4.00 7/15 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
514
Making an viking knife sheath (York Arch.)
Colum Maxwell 807 $5.00 FULL 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
515
Early Modern Brooms
Findlaech MacAlasdair 818 FULL 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
516
MoL Tournaments!
Sara van Eerde 819 5/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
522
Russian pearl embroidery
Helga Vilhjalmskona 814 $10.00 FULL 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
524
Making a Venetians Pattern (Gardiner's Company)
Drea di' Pellegrini 904 $5.00 9/10 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
531
Sex, Gender, and SCAdian Combat
Nyvein Dyfnawal 913 2/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
533
Warm Soup for a Warm Bed
Ciana Scholari di Polcenigo 915 8/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
534
Sing Like a Pilgrim
Arianna Morgan Forum 6/20 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
537
Basic Sword and Dagger for Cut and Thrust
Giacomo Vincènti Aux Gym 4/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
603
Ciphers at the edge of Period; Secrets from the King's strongbox
Melchior zum grauen Wolf 816 17/20 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
604
The Art of Nasty(crat)
Jeane Kilmeny 620 4/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
605
How to Become a Sonneteer: An introduction and poetry workshop
Ishmael Baleinier 808 3/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
606
Conflict Resolution 101
Sophia Orange 622 1/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
608
MOAS round table, Feed back on judging and competitions.
Marion le Red 809 3/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
610
Using Social Media in the SCA
Cecille Cassaire 813 9/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
611
Calligraphy 201 - Exemplar to Ductus
Caterina di Paulo 809 FULL 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
612
Justice by Blood and Iron - The History and Legal Process of Trial by Combat
Alexander of Ayr 815 8/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
617
An introduction to Mamluk caps
Miri Nader 820 $3.00 7/8 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
618
MOL Youth & Minors
Damiana Morena 821 5/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
619
Being Atlantia Landed Baronage
Gabrell Fairecloughe 823 13/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
620
Diptych Sundials
Geoffrey Gamble 900 8/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
621
Beginning Embroidery
Maeve Dianotto 812 $5.00 FULL 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
625
Aquaculture in Period
Adeliz Orloge 906 7/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
626
How to Teach Dance and Build Effective Local Practices
Bryan Morgan 908 9/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
627
Lenten Lies: Omnivores Survival Guide
Murienne l'aloiere 909 4/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
636
Fiore Poleaxe
Aidan of Kingswood
Llwyd Aldrydd
Gym B 8/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
638
On Being a Christian Before the Reformation (La Belle Compagnie)
Ysabeau Cameron 600 11/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs


W3C Compliant Table Data