University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

Collegium Session CA33 - July 12, 2014 - Canton of Cydllan Downs

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

July 12, 2014

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
1715 Isolda Jourdan 7 10/∞ 1 hr 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
 
1718 Wilhelm Leopard der Schwarze 1- Gym 7/∞ 1 hr 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
 
1721 Asta Knarrarbringa 4 11/∞ 1 hr 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
 
1730 Delia Flammen
Rohesia Anven of Thessaloniki
9 9/∞ 1 hr 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
 
1738 Morwenna Trevethan 3 8/∞ 1 hr 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
 
1741 Takeda Yoshinaka 5 5/∞ 1 hr 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
 
1745 Catguistl of Tintagol 8 3/∞ 1 hr 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
 
1723 Marie Hélène of the New Forest Kitchen 9/∞ 2 hrs 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
1701 Cian mac Cellacháin hUí Dublaich 3 11/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
1704 Murienne l'aloiere 6 11/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
1714 Lucien de la Rochelle 4 0/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
1742 Wistric Oftun 1- Gym 10/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
1746 Catguistl of Tintagol 8 8/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
1753 Isolda Jourdan 7 7/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
1724 Magdalen Woderose 5 11/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
1703 Marius Agorius Donatus Minius Germanicus aka: Maximus 3 13/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
1708 Ihone Munro 6 12/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
1711 Murienne l'aloiere Kitchen 9/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
1713 Estienne Le Mons d'Anjou 8 6/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
1731 Ariel Benne Douw 7 7/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
1739 Ealasaid MacDonald 11 1/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
1757 Wistric Oftun 1- Gym 8/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
1759 Ceara of Novogrod 4 6/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
1706 John le Burguillun 9 11/∞ 1 hr 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
1712 Adeliza of Bristol 3 10/∞ 1 hr 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
1716 Ceara of Novogrod 5 13/∞ 1 hr 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
1728 Berwyn of Kerry 7 8/∞ 1 hr 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
1732 Emeludt Hänsler 8 7/∞ 1 hr 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
1737 Morwenna Trevethan 6 5/∞ 1 hr 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
1743 Talan Gof 4 10/∞ 1 hr 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
1748 Geldamar le farceur 1- Gym 18/∞ 1 hr 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
1707 John le Burguillun Kitchen 8/∞ 1 hr 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
 
1709 Aidan Morgana Evans
Isaac De Hugo
1- Gym 15/∞ 1 hr 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
 
1711 Adeliza of Bristol 8 8/∞ 1 hr 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
 
1717 Ceara of Novogrod 5 9/∞ 1 hr 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
 
1727 Cian mac Cellacháin hUí Dublaich 3 11/∞ 1 hr 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
 
1729 Berwyn of Kerry 7 6/∞ 1 hr 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
 
1735 Wulfstan Egweald 6 7/∞ 1 hr 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
 
1744 Talan Gof 4 7/∞ 1 hr 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
 
1702 Machteld Cleine 8 2/∞ 1 hr 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
1710 Aidan Morgana Evans
Isaac De Hugo
1- Gym 10/∞ 1 hr 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
1720 Megara di Alessandra 5 7/∞ 1 hr 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
1725 Jean-Michel d'Aix en Provence 11 11/∞ 1 hr 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
1733 Delia Flammen
Rohesia Anven of Thessaloniki
9 9/∞ 1 hr 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
1734 Tereza Quinones de Toledo 7 8/∞ 1 hr 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
1736 Wulfstan Egweald 6 5/∞ 1 hr 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
1740 John le Burguillun 3 6/∞ 1 hr 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
1722 Marie Hélène of the New Forest 9 7/∞ 1 hr 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
 
1726 Jean-Michel d'Aix en Provence 1- Gym 8/∞ 1 hr 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
 
1749 Estienne Le Mons d'Anjou 3 4/∞ 1 hr 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
 
1750 Dreux d'Anjou 4 3/∞ 1 hr 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
 
1751
Eating like a King at Pennsic
   (Resubmit Class for Next University Session)
Anna Charles of Border Vale Keep 11 8/∞ 1 hr 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
 
1752 Machteld Cleine 8 1/∞ 1 hr 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
 
1754 Tereza Quinones de Toledo 7 6/∞ 1 hr 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
 
1758 Ihone Munro 6 10/∞ 1 hr 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM

Other Session Catalogs