University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

Collegium Session CA51 - November 19, 2016 - Barony of Sacred Stone

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
101 Annora Hall 2/∞ 1 hr 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
 
102 Prudence the Curious 1/∞ 1 hr 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
 
103 Sine ni Dheaghaidh 6/∞ 1 hr 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
 
104 Kazuhiko Akiyama
Margot of Middlegate
2/∞ 1 hr 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
 
105 Rosalind Jehanne 9/∞ 1 hr 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
 
108 Marc d'Aubigny 2/∞ 1 hr 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
 
106 Jenna Fairhaven 4/∞ 2 hrs 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
201 Annora Hall 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
202 Murienne l'aloiere 3/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
203 Sine ni Dheaghaidh 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
204 Kazuhiko Akiyama
Margot of Middlegate
3/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
205 Sofia Dulce di Meo Rinaldi 1/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
206 Prudence the Curious 1/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
207 Azza al-Shiraziyya 6/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
208 Marc d'Aubigny 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
301 Prudence the Curious 3/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
302 Murienne l'aloiere 2/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
303 Murin Dunn 7/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
304 Morwenna Trevethan 3/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
305 Dorothea del Medue 7/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
306 Syele Rose von Dampach 9/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
307 Azza al-Shiraziyya 3/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
401 Prudence the Curious 3/∞ 1 hr 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
 
501 Murienne l'aloiere 2/∞ 1 hr 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
502 Wulfstan Egweald 3/∞ 1 hr 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
503 Jonathan Blackbow 3/∞ 1 hr 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
504 Azza al-Shiraziyya 2/∞ 1 hr 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
505 Louise de La Mare 6/∞ 1 hr 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
601 Elena Colon de Sevilla 2/∞ 1 hr 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
 
603 Bessenyei Rozsa 3/∞ 1 hr 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
 
605 Gideon ap Stephen 9/∞ 1 hr 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
 
606 Maddelena Jessamyn de Piemonte 3/∞ 1 hr 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
 
602 Bera Thorbjarnardóttir 6/∞ 2 hrs 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
604 Wulfstan Egweald 4/∞ 2 hrs 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
701 Bessenyei Rozsa 6/∞ 1 hr 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
702 Murienne l'aloiere 1/∞ 1 hr 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
703 Gisela vom Kreuzbach 5/∞ 1 hr 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
704 Morwenna Trevethan 5/∞ 1 hr 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Other Session Catalogs