University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #17 - March 1, 1986 - Canton of Buckston-on-Eno

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

March 1, 1986

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
20 Eldrid Tremayne 15/16 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
23 Albrecht Waldfurster 7/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
27 Brig Kieran 14/15 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
30 Richard FitzGilbert 16/17 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
31 Richard FitzGilbert 19/20 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
32 Clare de Crecy 12/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
1 Axel of Taavistia 17/18 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
10 Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur 14/15 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
11 Andrea of Carlisle 16/17 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
12 Tomas de Montroig 11/12 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
14 Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur 41/42 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
15 Elaina de Sinistre 21/22 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
16 EOWYN MERCH GLYNDWR AP RHYS AP TEWDWR 10/11 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
17 Phillip of Ghent 17/18 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
18 Robin of Mannefeld 18/19 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
19 Caterina Leonora de Forza d'Agro 5/6 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
2 Johanna von Griffenhurst 8/9 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
21 Richard FitzGilbert 5/6 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
22 Elaina de Sinistre 15/16 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
24 Elisena the Graceless 8/9 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
25 Clare de Crecy 12/13 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
26 Meghan Pengwyn of Wynterwood 12/13 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
29 Minowara Kiritsubo 16/17 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
3 Melisande de Belvoir 8/9 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
33 Owain ap Ioan 17/18 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
4 Owain ap Ioan 25/26 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
6 ELEORIA BAT-SABRIEL AL-ZHAZARI 10/11 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
7 Meghan Pengwyn of Wynterwood 9/10 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
8 Melisande de Belvoir 15/16 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
13 Tomas de Montroig 21/22 3 hrs 5:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
28 Elisena the Graceless 6/7 3 hrs 5:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
5 Arianwen Cyffaith of Caerleon 5/6 3 hrs 5:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
9 Jeanmaire Ilaria Beatrice du Domremy 1/2 4 hrs 5:00 AM - 9:00 AM

Other Session Catalogs