University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #31 - June 1, 1992 - Shire of Isenfir

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

June 1, 1992

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
11 Robyyan Torr d'Elandris 24/25 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
14 Angharad verch Rhuawn 8/9 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
18 Caitlin of Enniskillen 4/5 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
2 GREGOIRE DE CONTEVILLE 2/3 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
22 Angharad verch Rhuawn 8/9 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
23 GALLERON DE CRECY 20/21 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
27 ARDEN MAC ILHATTON 18/19 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
28 Angharad verch Rhuawn 9/10 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
29 LORENZO THE LOQUACIOUS 10/11 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
3 Minowara Kiritsubo 5/6 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
31 Deirdre O'Siodhachain 6/7 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
32 Tryggvi Grabardr Olsen 9/10 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
33 Adelicia of Cumbria 3/4 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
37 Harald Brandarm Olafssen 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
38 Galmr Ingolfsson 13/14 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
4 Hubert FitzBennett 3/4 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
1 Adelicia of Cumbria 4/5 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
10 Aelfwynn Gyrthesdohtor 14/15 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
12 Linnet del Grenewode 10/11 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
13 CASSADORIA FINIALLA 17/18 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
15 Anne of Hatfield 9/10 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
16 Phillip of Ghent 21/22 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
17 Brian du Bois Breton 13/14 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
19 Conrad von Regensburg
Hubert FitzBennett
7/9 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
20 Timmeke Haakonson of Nordheim 6/7 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
21 Katharina von Straubing
Melisande de Belvoir
7/9 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
26 Cedrin Etainnighean 7/8 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
30 Hossein Ali Qomi 22/23 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
35 Keilyn FitzWarin 11/12 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
36 Winifred Corbet de Wynterwood 6/7 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
5 GREGOIRE DE CONTEVILLE 4/5 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
7 Tomas de Montroig 3/4 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
9 GREGOIRE DE CONTEVILLE 3/4 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
6 Rhys Terfan Greydragon
Tadhg mac Aodháin uí Chonchobhair
1/3 4 hrs 5:00 AM - 9:00 AM
 
8 Agnese Canigiano 0/1 4 hrs 5:00 AM - 9:00 AM
 
25 Rosatrude the Shrew 1/2 1 hr 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
 
34 Ávarr Óláfsson 2/3 1 hr 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Other Session Catalogs