University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #33 - April 1, 1993 - Barony of Caer Mear

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

April 1, 1993

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
10 AED OF AVIGDOR 9/10 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
11 Aria de Ch√Ętillon 16/17 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
13 Elspeth nic Chormaic 2/3 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
15 Thorin von der Schwarzrose 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
17 THANEY MACEOGHAN OF LOCH FYNE 4/5 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
18 GREGOIRE DE CONTEVILLE 2/3 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
20 Morvran Corbet de la Flamme 10/11 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
23 Robert de Bardoulf 13/14 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
24 GREGOIRE DE CONTEVILLE 6/7 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
25 GREGOIRE DE CONTEVILLE 2/3 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
27 Morvran Corbet de la Flamme 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
28 Fritz Justus Fritz 5/6 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
29 Aislynn of Jarrow 3/4 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
3 Enid nic Eoin 8/9 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
31 Anne of Carthew 6/7 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
32 Fritz Justus Fritz
Robert de Bardoulf
12/14 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
34 Helen Whitmore 12/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
4 Temair MacDiarmada 12/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
5 Enid nic Eoin 17/18 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
6 Beornheard of Wearmouth 27/28 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
7 Temair MacDiarmada 16/17 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
8 Deirdre O'Siodhachain 16/17 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
9 Aislynn of Jarrow 7/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
1 Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur
Melisande de Belvoir
5/7 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
12 Alaric August
ELAINE OF ISENFIR
21/23 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
14 Johanna von den Glocken 5/6 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
16 Teleri Talgellawg 10/11 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
19 Alaric August
Catriona Macraith
ELAINE OF ISENFIR
Richard le Pochier
10/14 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
2 Bleiddian y Llwynonn 2/3 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
22 Damon Argent
SCHUYLER VAN DER MITTELBROOK
15/17 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
30 Dafydd ap Gwystl
Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur
11/13 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
33 Dafydd ap Gwystl
Deirdre O'Siodhachain
Iain Monlach
Strykar Geirhaldsson
3/7 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
35 Katharina von Straubing
Melisande de Belvoir
8/10 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
26 GREGOIRE DE CONTEVILLE
Niall McKennett
Padraig Brian Muadhan
4/7 3 hrs 5:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
21 Karl von Quirnbach 4/5 4 hrs 5:00 AM - 9:00 AM

Other Session Catalogs