University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #35 - December 1, 1993 - Canton of Misty Marsh by the Sea

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

December 1, 1993

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
1 Gwyneth Maeve of Falconguard
Winifred Corbet de Wynterwood
24/26 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
10 Herveus d'Ormonde 14/15 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
11 Jaelle of Armida 18/19 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
12 Gwen Wulf 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
13 Ceridwen ferch Owain 24/25 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
14 Maria Beatriz Moro 9/10 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
15 Agnese Canigiano 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
16 Ceridwen ferch Owain 5/6 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
17 Gwen Wulf 10/11 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
18 Amber Lang 22/23 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
2 Philip Bell 14/15 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
20 Nicole Sinclair 9/10 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
21 Thomas Smyth of Ayr 13/14 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
22 Muirgen of Caer Ddu 18/19 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
23 Alisoun MacCoul of Elphane 10/11 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
24 Annora de Renart 3/4 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
26 Ito Nori 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
27 Agnese Canigiano 10/11 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
29 THANEY MACEOGHAN OF LOCH FYNE 12/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
3 Herveus d'Ormonde 9/10 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
30 Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
31 THANEY MACEOGHAN OF LOCH FYNE 10/11 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
32 Thomas Kennington of Hidden Mountain 7/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
34 Rabah az-Zafir 18/19 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
36 Alexander of Cumberlande 5/6 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
37 Alisoun MacCoul of Elphane 17/18 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
38 Marina of Rathlin 7/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
39 Anastasia dello Scudo Rosso 15/16 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
40 Maelgwn ap Gruffyd 7/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
41 Robyyan Torr d'Elandris 14/15 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
42 Genseric Tremayne 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
43 Arnbiørn Bassi Dansson
Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir
15/17 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
44 ELAINE OF ISENFIR
Richard le Pochier
12/14 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
45 Bryan Morgan
ELAINE OF ISENFIR
Richard le Pochier
13/16 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
46 ELAINE OF ISENFIR
Richard le Pochier
12/14 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
47 Deirdre O'Siodhachain 8/9 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
48 Aodh Marland
Mistylla of the Misty Isle
20/22 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
50 Judith von Gruenwald 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
51 Deirdre O'Siodhachain 15/16 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
52 Stephan Badger 17/18 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
53 Theodore von Lochner 3/4 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
54 ARIANNE DES JARDINS 5/6 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
56 Tryggvi Grabardr Olsen 18/19 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
6 Dafydd ap Gwystl 18/19 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
7 Deryk Balthasar Symonds
Finn Marland O'Shannon
11/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
8 Beatrice von Staufen 7/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
9 Robyyan Torr d'Elandris 7/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
19 Jorunn nic Lochlainn 10/12 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
25 Aria de Châtillon 3/4 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
35 Alistair Macmillan 12/13 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
4 Aria de Châtillon 8/9 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
49 Anton Tremayne
Black Kane O'Shannon
5/7 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
55 Luned of Snowdon
Muirgen of Caer Ddu
9/11 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
33 Black Kane O'Shannon
Richard FitzGilbert
16/18 3 hrs 5:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
5 Francesca la Curiosa
Nicole Sinclair
1/3 4 hrs 5:00 AM - 9:00 AM
 
28 Damon Argent 2/3 6 hrs 5:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Other Session Catalogs