University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #36 - June 1, 1994 - Barony of Stierbach

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
1 Deirdre O'Siodhachain 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
10 James of Rutland 37/38 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
11 Temair MacDiarmada 16/17 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
12 Dafydd ap Gwystl 24/25 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
13 Alan of Gravesend 9/10 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
15 Winifred Corbet de Wynterwood 4/5 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
17 Herveus d'Ormonde 7/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
18 Kenwrec FitzRaymund 16/17 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
19 Temair MacDiarmada 20/21 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
2 Deirdre O'Siodhachain 9/10 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
20 Richard le Pochier 24/25 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
21 Ton the Traveler 12/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
22 Evan da Collaureo 18/19 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
23 MARK JONES 12/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
26 Ito Nori 2/3 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
27 Stefan of Cambion 9/10 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
28 Leifr Jóhansson 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
29 Gregory Blount 17/18 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
3 Fernanda de la Forêt 27/28 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
30 Hanashi 12/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
32 Jaelle of Armida 22/23 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
33 Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir 2/3 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
34 Ito Nori 4/5 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
35 Ito Nori 7/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
36 Ito Nori 5/6 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
37 Aerin of the Red Oaks
Eian Bahn on Oak's Rue
10/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
39 Robyyan Torr d'Elandris 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
4 Hreodbeorht MacBeath 15/16 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
43 Ceridwen ferch Owain 12/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
44 Daniel of Rutland 8/9 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
45 Giacomo Vincènti 8/9 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
46 Frithuric Ulman 5/6 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
47 Giacomo Vincènti 7/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
48 Padraig Brian Muadhan 14/15 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
49 THOMAS THE NAVIGATOR 8/9 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
5 Ælfgar Greyseas 7/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
50 Alesia la Sabia de Murcia 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
51 Marie de la Terre 5/6 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
53 Gregory Blount 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
54 ALETHEA DE VALOIS 26/27 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
55 Stefan of Cambion 7/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
57 Igor Medvéd 14/15 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
59 Ysabeau Cameron 25/26 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
6 Reynard de la Rochefoucauld 17/18 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
60 Aerin of the Red Oaks 2/3 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
61 Stefan of Cambion 4/5 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
7 Ælfgar Greyseas 20/21 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
8 Brian du Bois Breton 26/27 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
9 THANEY MACEOGHAN OF LOCH FYNE 5/6 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
14 Rabah az-Zafir 14/15 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
16 Igor Medvéd 9/10 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
24 William Conor MacLean 16/17 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
25 Felicia of Storvik
ZIRYAB
8/10 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
31 Nicole Sinclair 12/13 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
42 William Conor MacLean 11/12 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
52 Arnbiørn Bassi Dansson
Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir
14/16 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
58 Galen Woodwalker 17/18 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
63 Fernanda de la Forêt 10/11 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
41 Dafydd ap Gwystl
Richard FitzGilbert
13/15 3 hrs 5:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
38 Ariane la Fileuse 6/7 4 hrs 5:00 AM - 9:00 AM
 
56 Ariane la Fileuse 5/6 4 hrs 5:00 AM - 9:00 AM
 
62 Bleiddian y Llwynonn 0/1 4 hrs 5:00 AM - 9:00 AM
 
40 CATT PHISCH
Damon Argent
Etienne le Couteau des Roches
8/11 6 hrs 10:00 AM - 4:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs