University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #38 - April 8, 1995 - College of Rencester

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
11 Stefan of Cambion 19/20 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
12 Kara in Danska
Rabah az-Zafir
12/14 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
13 Herveus d'Ormonde 14/15 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
14 Elisabeth MacAlester of Kintyre 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
15 Havelyard of Bourne 27/28 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
16 Aislynn of Jarrow 28/29 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
18 Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur 18/19 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
19 Evan da Collaureo 7/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
2 JULYAN GOODWYN
Kendrick Wayfarer
9/11 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
20 Erica Poitevin 2/3 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
21 Caitlyn O'Duirnin 19/20 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
22 Dafydd ap Gwystl 38/39 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
24 Rhys Terfan Greydragon 8/9 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
25 Teleri Talgellawg 14/15 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
26 Leifr Jóhansson 10/11 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
27 Leifr Jóhansson 6/7 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
28 Esclarmonde de Collioure 9/10 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
30 Tadhg mac Aodháin uí Chonchobhair 13/14 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
31 Brocc the Smith 17/18 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
32 Alistair Macmillan 17/18 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
34 Miriam Esther bat Issachar 32/33 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
35 Otho d'Auvergne 7/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
36 Rhys Terfan Greydragon 12/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
37 Seonaid ní Fhionn 25/26 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
38 Celynen of Stow-on-the-Wold 10/11 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
39 Aislinn ferch Llywelyn 22/23 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
4 Anna Mackenzie 16/17 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
40 JULYAN GOODWYN
Kendrick Wayfarer
10/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
41 Alianora Munro 12/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
42 Rabah az-Zafir 5/6 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
43 Temair MacDiarmada 7/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
47 Alyson of Islay 16/17 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
49 Chirhart Blackstar 19/20 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
5 Tadhg mac Aodháin uí Chonchobhair 13/14 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
50 Esclarmonde de Collioure 7/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
51 Dafydd ap Gwystl 16/17 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
52 Dafydd ap Gwystl 40/41 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
53 Allasondrea de Fano
Judith von Gruenwald
14/16 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
54 Aelfred of Cres 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
55 Anne of Carthew 7/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
56 Stefan of Cambion 20/21 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
57 Brocc the Smith 2/3 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
58 Torquil MacTaggart the Steadfast 4/5 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
6 ATESH HANIM of Orluk Oasis 17/18 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
60 Igor Medvéd 32/33 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
61 Chirhart Blackstar 21/22 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
62 ASCIAN MCCONNELL
MICHAEL TAGH FASAGH
Teleri Talgellawg
5/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
64 Alianora Munro 12/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
65 Tirloch of Tallaght 14/15 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
66 Alyson of Islay 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
67 Keilyn FitzWarin 28/29 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
68 Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur
Judith von Gruenwald
Temair MacDiarmada
20/23 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
69 Arnbiørn Bassi Dansson
Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir
13/15 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
7 Deirdre O'Siodhachain 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
70 Xenophon Vaughn 27/28 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
8 Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir 8/9 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
1 Beornheard of Wearmouth
Winifred Corbet de Wynterwood
11/13 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
17 Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur
Judith von Gruenwald
Melisande de Belvoir
Rose of Black Diamond
9/13 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
23 Assar merch Owen 9/10 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
29 Rabah az-Zafir
Takenoshita Naro
THOMAS OF STONEHAVEN
Vladimir Haraldsson
WAKA SHINSHI N YOSHI
13/18 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
3 Anne of Carthew 16/17 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
33 Aislynn of Jarrow 11/12 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
44 Igor Medvéd
Rose of Black Diamond
Tannis of Tir-y-Don
Tirloch of Tallaght
7/11 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
45 Ávarr Óláfsson 7/8 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
46 Cormac mac Cluin 20/21 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
59 Thomas Smyth of Ayr 4/5 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
71 Keilyn FitzWarin
Melisande de Belvoir
Winifred Corbet de Wynterwood
Ysabel Farquhar
5/9 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
10 Megan O'Donnelly 4/5 3 hrs 5:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
48 Damon Argent 12/13 3 hrs 5:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
9 Megan O'Donnelly 5/6 3 hrs 5:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
63 Eoghan Òg Mac Labhrainn
Gawain Kilgore
8/10 8 hrs 5:00 AM - 1:00 PM

Other Session Catalogs