University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #39 - December 2, 1995 - Canton of Kapellenberg

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
1 Theodore von Lochner 16/17 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
11 Stefan of Cambion 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
12 Rhys Terfan Greydragon 8/9 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
13 Havelyard of Bourne 22/24 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
14 WRYNNE OF WISTAN 16/17 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
15 WRYNNE OF WISTAN 22/23 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
16 WRYNNE OF WISTAN 22/23 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
18 Eórann O'Connor
Fernanda de la Forêt
Judith von Gruenwald
Melisande de Belvoir
17/21 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
19 Evan da Collaureo 17/18 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
2 Margaret Cochrane 11/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
20 MARK JONES 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
21 Assar merch Owen 6/7 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
22 Azza al-Shiraziyya 7/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
23 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham 14/15 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
24 THORVALD VON ROTHENBURG 17/18 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
25 Rhys Terfan Greydragon 8/9 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
26 Rhiannon ui Neill 8/9 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
27 Leifr Jóhansson 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
28 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham 18/19 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
29 Melisande de Belvoir 7/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
3 Ciaran Mac Breandain 9/10 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
30 Gregory Blount 5/6 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
32 PATRICIA DU ST CLEMONT 8/9 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
33 Philip Bell 8/9 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
35 Azza al-Shiraziyya 12/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
36 Gauss Magnússon 9/10 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
37 Herveus d'Ormonde 6/7 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
39 Azza al-Shiraziyya 15/16 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
40 THORVALD VON ROTHENBURG 9/10 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
42 William the Stout 37/38 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
43 William the Stout 31/32 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
44 William the Stout 30/31 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
45 William the Stout 35/36 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
46 Theodore von Lochner 9/10 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
47 Theodore von Lochner 15/16 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
48 ALEXANDRIA SCHALIT 3/4 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
49 Corun MacAnndra 12/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
5 Deirdre of Boolteens 9/10 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
50 Deirdre of Boolteens 9/10 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
51 Ciaran Mac Breandain 15/16 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
52 Daemon Broussard 0/1 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
53 Daniel of Rutland 5/6 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
54 Melisande de Belvoir 14/15 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
55 Robyyan Torr d'Elandris 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
56 Geoffrey Gamble 3/4 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
57 Gregory Blount FULL 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
58 James of Rutland 11/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
59 Áedán Aylwyn 8/9 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
6 Arcturius Aleator 7/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
60 Vyvyan Broussard 13/14 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
61 Corun MacAnndra 18/19 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
62 Philip Bell 25/26 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
63 Demetria degli Stasi 18/19 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
66 Stefan of Cambion 13/14 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
68 Derbhiled ni Liadhnáin 7/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
69 Derbhiled ni Liadhnáin 9/10 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
70 THORVALD VON ROTHENBURG 3/4 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
71 Geoffrey Gamble 3/4 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
73 PATRICIA DU ST CLEMONT 5/6 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
74 FULL 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
75 Thomas Smyth of Ayr 8/9 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
77 Ceridwen ferch Owain 13/14 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
8 Tadhg mac Aodháin uí Chonchobhair 7/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
9 Corun MacAnndra 18/19 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
10 Anne of Carthew 4/5 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
17 Aislynn of Jarrow 18/19 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
31 Deirdre O'Siodhachain 19/20 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
34 Aislynn of Jarrow 6/7 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
38 Jaelle of Armida 6/7 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
64 Dafydd ap Gwystl 32/33 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
67 GAFFER MACCLUINN 16/17 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
72 EIBHLIN 25/27 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
7 Francesca la Curiosa 6/7 3 hrs 5:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
4 Ávarr Óláfsson
IAN ANDRU D'SCROGGES
4/6 6 hrs 5:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
41 Damon Argent 4/5 6 hrs 5:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
65 Gawain Kilgore 5/6 6 hrs 5:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
76 Corwyn Sinister 2/3 6 hrs 5:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Other Session Catalogs