University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #42 - June 7, 1997 - Barony of Lochmere

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
1 Dealla Cohen 16/17 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
10 Aelfred of Cres 12/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
11 Igor Medvéd 15/16 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
12 Temair MacDiarmada 12/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
13 Aryanna Hawkyns
Fernanda de la Forêt
Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur
Rhys Terfan Greydragon
10/14 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
14 Gregory Blount 6/7 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
15 Evan da Collaureo 21/22 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
16 Tirloch of Tallaght 14/15 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
17 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham 12/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
18 ANTOINE DE BAYONNE 13/14 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
19 Stefan of Cambion 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
20 Katherine Maunsel 8/9 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
22 Caitlín Cheannláidir 5/6 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
23 Anneke MacAiodh 4/5 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
24 Rhys Terfan Greydragon 19/20 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
27 Celynen of Stow-on-the-Wold 5/6 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
28 Miriam Rachael bat Mordechai 6/7 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
29 Enid nic Eoin 17/19 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
3 Deirdre O'Siodhachain 5/6 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
31 Adriana di Salaparuta 9/10 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
34 Robyyan Torr d'Elandris 12/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
35 ANTOINE DE BAYONNE 10/11 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
36 LUGHBEC NI EOIN 15/17 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
37 Efenwealt Wystle 10/11 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
38 Mavi of Misthaven 3/4 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
42 Geoffrey Gamble 5/6 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
43 Kwellend-Njal Kolskeggsson 9/10 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
44 Dafydd ap Gwystl 5/6 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
45 Dafydd ap Gwystl 15/16 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
46 Igor Medvéd 16/17 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
47 Robert Bedingfield 12/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
48 Gerlach Wiesengrund 10/11 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
49 Geoffrey Gamble 10/11 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
5 Michael the Limner 20/21 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
50 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham 6/7 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
51 Ceridwen ferch Owain
Geoffrey Gamble
17/19 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
52 Stefan of Cambion 10/11 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
54 Efenwealt Wystle 7/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
55 Alan of Gravesend 12/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
56 Ceridwen ferch Owain 10/11 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
57 Rhys Terfan Greydragon 6/7 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
58 Damon Argent 6/7 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
6 Seonaid a Lochbuie 4/5 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
61 Caitlín Cheannláidir 20/21 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
63 Dafydd ap Gwystl 24/25 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
64 Anastasia da Firenze
Temair MacDiarmada
14/16 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
65 Daniel of Rutland 7/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
66 Elisabeth MacAlester of Kintyre 15/16 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
67 Lavinia of Catmere 14/15 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
68 Caemfind ingen Chobthaig 7/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
69 Anarra Karlsdottir 6/7 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
7 Dealla Cohen 9/10 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
70 Anarra Karlsdottir 22/23 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
71 Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur
Melisande de Belvoir
9/11 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
72 Melisande de Belvoir
Michael Oldcastle of Ravenspur
5/7 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
8 Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur
Margaret Wolseley
10/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
9 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham 15/17 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
2 Galmr Ingolfsson 21/22 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
21 Caitlín Cheannláidir 10/11 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
26 Allasondrea de Fano 8/9 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
32 Ana Ilevna 5/6 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
33 Xenophon Vaughn 3/4 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
39 Mavi of Misthaven 2/3 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
4 Anne of Carthew 11/12 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
41 STUART CHENY 16/17 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
53 Caemfind ingen Chobthaig 3/4 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
59 Lerben of Cambion 7/8 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
62 Thorbrandr Olafsson
Xenophon Vaughn
19/21 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
25 Finnr Grimulfsson 19/20 3 hrs 5:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
30 Enid nic Eoin 9/11 3 hrs 5:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
40 Giovanna Donnina 9/10 3 hrs 5:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
60 Lerben of Cambion 4/5 3 hrs 5:00 AM - 8:00 AM

Other Session Catalogs