University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #43 - November 8, 1997 - Canton of Misty Marsh by the Sea

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
1 Gregory Blount 5/6 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
10 Ceridwen ferch Owain
Giacomo Vincènti
5/7 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
11 Robert de Bardoulf 12/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
13 Gregory Blount 6/7 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
14 Helen Whitmore 12/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
15 Kari Kyst 3/4 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
16 Geoffrey Gamble 4/5 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
18 Rhiannon ui Neill 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
19 Aileen McDonagh 13/15 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
20 Alisoun MacCoul of Elphane 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
21 Ginevra de' Rossi 12/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
22 Gregory Blount 9/10 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
24 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham 1/2 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
25 Caitlín Cheannláidir 18/19 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
26 Eldred Ælfwald
Rhiannon ui Neill
1/3 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
27 Madeleine d'Angers 14/15 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
28 Kirk Dragomani 3/4 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
3 Eldred Ælfwald 5/6 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
30 Fíne ingen Tomaltaig 9/10 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
33 NICHOLAS TRENT 12/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
35 Julianna Fiorentini 9/10 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
36 Alan of Gravesend 8/9 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
37 Allasondrea de Fano 11/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
38 Beatrice von Staufen 10/11 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
39 Alisoun MacCoul of Elphane 19/20 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
4 Robert the Forgotten of Foxmoor 12/13 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
40 Alisoun MacCoul of Elphane 6/7 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
41 Alisoun MacCoul of Elphane 6/7 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
42 Robyyan Torr d'Elandris 7/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
44 Temair MacDiarmada 3/4 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
45 Aodh Marland 18/20 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
46 Torquil MacTaggart the Steadfast 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
47 JENNY WINSLOW 10/11 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
48 Ginevra de' Rossi 3/4 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
49 Kirk Dragomani 5/6 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
50 Ceridwen ferch Owain 2/3 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
51 Giacomo Vincènti 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
52 Geoffrey Gamble 10/11 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
53 Alan of Gravesend 7/8 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
54 Dafydd ap Gwystl 26/27 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
55 Branwen Madyn Wallis 9/11 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
56 Eldred Ælfwald 10/11 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
57 Thora Arnketilsdóttir 11/12 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
58 Rebecca the Contrary 5/6 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
6 Lyanna of Bergental $10.00 20/21 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
7 Eldred Ælfwald 14/15 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
9 Labhaiose inghean ui Raghailligh 15/16 1 hr 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
 
12 Aelfred of Cres 13/14 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
17 Stefan O'Reilly 11/12 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
2 Francesca la Curiosa 5/7 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
23 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham 14/15 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
29 Thomas Smyth of Ayr 12/13 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
31 Caitlín Cheannláidir 5/6 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
34 Richard FitzGilbert 28/29 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
43 Lasair Burke 7/8 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
5 Rhys Terfan Greydragon
Thomas Smyth of Ayr
7/9 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
8 Caitlín Cheannláidir 4/5 2 hrs 5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
 
32 Damon Argent 4/5 3 hrs 5:00 AM - 8:00 AM

Other Session Catalogs