University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #44 - June 6, 1998 - Barony of Dun Carraig

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
0 Anastasia da Firenze
Renata von Hentzau
5/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
118 Aislynn of Jarrow 7/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
302 Roxana Greenstreet 12/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
304 Maymunah bint Da'ud al Siqilliyah 3/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
305 12/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
306 Anarra Karlsdottir 12/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
307 SIGURD HAAKONSON 3/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
308 19/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
309 Evelyn Merry Met 9/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
310 Michael the Limner 9/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
315 Dafydd ap Gwystl 5/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
316 Áedán Aylwyn 7/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
402 Branwen Madyn Wallis 9/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
403 Dafydd ap Gwystl 26/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
405 Karen Larsdatter 2/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
406 Anarra Karlsdottir 5/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
407 Stefan of Cambion 21/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
408 Jaelle of Armida 10/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
410 Michael the Limner 11/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
415 Pedro de Alcazar 3/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
416 0/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
502 Mavi of Misthaven 10/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
505 Aron Niedzwiedz 5/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
506 Anarra Karlsdottir 16/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
507 Giovan Donado 5/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
510 Findlaech MacAlasdair 17/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
511 Steffan de Hauckelegh 16/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
514 0/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
515 Evan da Collaureo 4/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
516 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham 10/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
601 Andrew Grey of Blakehethe 15/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
602 Maymunah bint Da'ud al Siqilliyah 14/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
603 Minowara Kiritsubo 12/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
607 ANTOINE DE BAYONNE 6/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
610 Reynard de la Rochefoucauld 12/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
611 Dafydd ap Gwystl 20/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
614 0/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
615 Evan da Collaureo 2/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
616 Thorbrandr Olafsson 8/∞ 1 hr 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
 
117 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham
Robert Bedingfield
8/∞ 2 hrs 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
 
102 Herveus d'Ormonde 11/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
103 Melisande de Belvoir 25/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
106 Corun MacAnndra 7/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
108 Kwellend-Njal Kolskeggsson 8/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
109 Siobhan O'Riordain 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
111 Caitlín Cheannláidir 3/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
104 Lorenzo il Confuso 11/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
110 Ester Pickering
Giacomo Vincènti
11/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
113 Anarra Karlsdottir
Atlee
8/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
112 Damon Argent 5/∞ 6 hrs 10:00 AM - 4:30 PM
 
201 Clare Baskervyle 10/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
202 Ælfwynn of Witebi 10/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
203 Aryanna Hawkyns
Robert Bedingfield
25/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
205 Anastasia da Firenze
Renata von Hentzau
3/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
207 SIGURD HAAKONSON 3/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
209 Temair MacDiarmada 12/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
211 Caitlín Cheannláidir 6/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
311 Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur 41/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
105 Kateryn Rous 3/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs