University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #45 - October 3, 1998 - Barony of Black Diamond

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

October 3, 1998

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
102 Maddelena Jessamyn de Piemonte 6/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
103 Melisande de Belvoir 10/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
104 Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur 14/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
105 Rhiannon ui Neill 3/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
107 Eldred Ælfwald 6/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
108 9/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
110 Karen Larsdatter 11/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
112 Toby of Isenfir 7/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
202 Ceridwen ferch Owain 30/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
203 Maelgwn ap Gruffyd 6/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
204 Gregory Blount 7/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
205 Rhiannon ui Neill 4/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
207 Margaret Cameron 5/8 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
208 Kyneburh Boithuile 16/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
210 Karen Larsdatter
Roxana Greenstreet
4/10 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
301 Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur 18/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
302 Aileen McDonagh 8/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
303 Ysolt la Bretonne 21/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
304 Anna Ridley 4/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
306 Azza al-Shiraziyya 19/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
309 Eldred Ælfwald 8/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
312 Gregory Blount 5/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
307 Lucia Bellini $8.00 5/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
401 Marie Thérèse Normand 12/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
403 Melisande de Belvoir 9/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
404 Clare Baskervyle 6/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
405 Peter Hawkyns 10/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
406 Geva de Lile 8/10 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
408 Owen Sherard Trahern 9/10 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
409 Corun MacAnndra 7/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
410 Karen Larsdatter 17/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
412 Brigantia ni Realda 11/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
501 Harald Brandarm Olafssen 7/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
504 Genevieve d'Aquitaine 14/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
505 Melisande de Belvoir 12/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
506 Anjuli MacDonald 18/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
510 Roxana Greenstreet $4.00 11/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
512 Bryce de Byram 11/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
502 Morvran Corbet de la Flamme 21/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
503 Ingvild Josefsdatter 6/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
601 Deirdre O'Siodhachain 10/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
604 Genevieve d'Aquitaine 16/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
605 Ceridwen ferch Owain 5/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
607 Corun MacAnndra 5/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
608 Nils Olafsson 7/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
612 Anastasia Elisabeth Fairfax 11/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs