University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #48 - December 3, 1999 - Barony of Tir-y-Don

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
104 John le Burguillun 12/30 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
105 Anna Ridley $5.00 6/11 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
106 James Byngham 18/30 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
108 Morwenna of Oakleigh 20/30 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
109 Tnek the Ainissestor $3.00 14/30 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
111 Findlaech MacAlasdair 8/30 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
101 Enid nic Eoin 6/30 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
103 Caitlín Cheannláidir $6.00 8/13 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
204 Janina Krakowska 15/30 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
102 Gawain Kilgore $15.00 10/16 6 hrs 10:00 AM - 4:30 PM
 
205 Beatrice La Grave $1.00 7/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
206 Kyneburh Boithuile 22/30 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
207 Bran Trefonnen 10/30 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
208 Adelicia of Cumbria 17/30 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
209 Gregge the Archer FULL 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
210 Ruaidhri an Cu 18/21 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
211 Findlaech MacAlasdair 6/30 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
301 Katherine Sharpe $0.50 13/30 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
305 Beatrice La Grave $1.00 10/11 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
307 Aileen McDonagh 15/30 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
309 Mika Longbow 18/30 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
310 Evan da Collaureo 3/30 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
302 Anna Ridley
James Byngham
Kyneburh Boithuile
Ragnarr Blackhammer
$5.00 10/14 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
303 Deborah la Viaggiatrice 4/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
304 Tomas de Montroig 7/30 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
306 Herveus d'Ormonde
Megan O'Donnelly
5/8 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
308 Minowara Kiritsubo 12/30 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
401 Margaret Cameron 7/9 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
405 Cassandra Dubhlachlen 19/30 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
407 Caitlin ni hArrachtain 22/30 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
409 Ursula d'Arcy 17/30 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
410 Lora Greymare 15/30 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
411 Evan da Collaureo 2/5 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
501 Adelicia of Cumbria 13/30 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
505 Margaret Cameron $1.00 6/7 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
506 Bran Trefonnen
Temair MacDiarmada
23/30 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
507 Anastasia da Firenze 10/30 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
508 Quenthryth of Laure 10/30 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
509 Colum Maxwell 16/30 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
510 Bran Trefonnen 9/30 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
502 Anna Ridley
James Byngham
Kyneburh Boithuile
Ragnarr Blackhammer
$5.00 11/14 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
503 Deborah la Viaggiatrice $3.00 3/7 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
504 Tomas de Montroig 4/30 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
601 Adelicia of Cumbria 13/30 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
606 Assar merch Owen $0.50 6/30 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
607 Caterina Leonora de Forza d'Agro 18/30 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
608 Beatrice von Staufen 6/30 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
609 Lorenzo il Confuso 15/30 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
610 Eógan Mac Ailpein 14/30 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
611 Evan da Collaureo 0/5 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs