University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

Collegium Session CC01 - January 22, 2000 - Canton of Elvegast

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

January 22, 2000

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
10 Morina Felix 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
100 Aénor d'Anjou 11/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
110 Eógan Mac Ailpein 6/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
120 Ædric the Grene 7/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
130 Ceridwen ferch Owain 10/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
140 Niobe Lais 23/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
150 Manus MacDay 8/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
160 Nikulai Ivanovich
Stephania Hering
10/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
170 Kyneburh Boithuile 11/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
180 Friderich Mengoß Chrypffs 6/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
190 Eógan Mac Ailpein 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
20 Branwen Madyn Wallis 2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
200 Labhaiose inghean ui Raghailligh 8/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
210 Aileen McDonagh 6/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
220 Gisele l'Orpheline 6/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
230 Fíne ingen Tomaltaig 2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
240 Bonne de Traquair 3/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
250 Derbhiled ni Liadhnáin 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
260
MoL
Stephania Hering 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
270 Niobe Lais 8/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
280 Derbhiled ni Liadhnáin 2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
290 Nu'm bint Bab 5/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
30 Aileen McDonagh 6/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
300 Alia Chrysffs 5/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
310 Jocetta Thrushleigh of Rowansgarth 8/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
320 Ceridwen ferch Owain 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
330 Friderich Mengoß Chrypffs 7/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
340 Aénor d'Anjou 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
350 Elspeth Macalpin 5/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
360 Tangwystl ferch Morgan 12/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
40 Margaret Cochrane 6/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
50 Kateryn Rous 8/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
60 Tomas de Montroig 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
70 Efenwealt Wystle 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
80 Richard ffaukes 2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
90 Ysolt la Bretonne 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Other Session Catalogs