University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #50 - June 3, 2000 - Shire of Isenfir

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

June 3, 2000

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
101 Morina Felix 14/31 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
102 Gregory Blount 7/31 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
103 Brighid Nic Thighearnáin 10/31 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
104 Giuliana Salviati 21/31 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
105 Ceridwen ferch Owain 17/31 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
106 Azza al-Shiraziyya 8/19 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
107 Katherine Sharpe 6/31 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
110 Stefan of Cambion 0/31 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
112 Beatrice von Staufen 5/31 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
115 0/31 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
116 Gregor Dow McGregor 5/31 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
612 Kateryn Rous 11/31 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
109 Tomas de Montroig 10/31 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
111 Morwenna of Oakleigh 3/31 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
113 Rodrigo Falcone 11/31 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
114 Heinrich Kreiner 11/16 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
201 Adelicia of Cumbria 23/31 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
202 Bryan Morgan
Victoria Pringle
6/32 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
203 Aénor d'Anjou 14/31 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
204 Giuliana Salviati 23/31 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
205 Anastasia da Firenze $1.00 29/31 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
206 Azza al-Shiraziyya 5/19 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
207 Anneke MacAiodh $5.00 12/31 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
208 Alianora Munro $3.00 FULL 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
210 Niobe Lais 7/32 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
212 Quenthryth of Laure 6/31 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
216 Gerlach Wiesengrund
Gregor Dow McGregor
7/31 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
301 Arnbiørn Bassi Dansson 13/31 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
302 Fíne ingen Tomaltaig 3/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
302 Edvard Gayer
Eydís Herjólfsdóttir
6/32 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
303 Aénor d'Anjou 14/31 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
304 Winifred Corbet de Wynterwood 25/31 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
306 Siobhan Maglinchie $5.00 FULL 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
308 Karen Larsdatter 10/31 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
309 Gunther von Lindenwald 14/31 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
310 Michael Oldcastle of Ravenspur
Mordeyrn Tremayne
12/31 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
311 Theodora Delamore 9/31 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
312 7/31 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
313 Robert Bedingfield 14/31 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
316 Charles of the Red Oakes 8/31 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
307 Anneke MacAiodh $5.00 9/31 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
314 Gawain Kilgore 13/31 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
401 Deirdre O'Siodhachain
Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur
30/31 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
402 Stefan of Cambion 24/31 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
403 7/31 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
404 Giovina Mancuso 13/31 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
405 James of Middle Aston 14/31 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
408 Beatrice La Grave $1.00 19/31 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
409 Daria of Atlantia 13/31 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
410 Isabella Benalcázar 12/31 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
411 Stephania Hering 16/31 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
412 Rhiannedd ferch Bran ap Llywelyn
Richard le Pochier
Tancard Hazador
8/13 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
413 Rodrigo Falcone 6/31 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
416 Galen of Black Diamond
Percival Aldridge
7/31 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
406 Daniela Schwartzhaupt $5.00 6/9 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
501 Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur 10/31 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
502 Gregory Blount
Judith of Northumbria
13/31 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
503 Niobe Lais 18/21 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
504 Adelicia of Cumbria 9/31 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
505 James of Middle Aston 6/31 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
507 Mordeyrn Tremayne 28/31 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
508 Guðrún Ottósdóttir $4.00 FULL 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
509 Melisande de Belvoir 7/31 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
511 Genevieve d'Aquitaine 9/31 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
512 Aryanna Hawkyns 12/31 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
513 Stefan O'Reilly 9/31 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
514 Gawain Kilgore 15/31 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
510 Alyson of Islay 7/31 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
516 Geoffrey Gamble
Gerlach Wiesengrund
19/31 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
506 James of Middle Aston 8/31 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
601 Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir 16/31 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
602 11/31 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
603 Niobe Lais 8/21 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
604 Genevieve d'Aquitaine 14/31 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
606 Daniela Schwartzhaupt 10/11 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
607 Assar merch Owen 10/31 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
608 Minowara Kiritsubo 16/31 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
611 Corun MacAnndra 12/31 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
613 Rodrigo Falcone 7/31 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
614 Heinrich Kreiner 8/31 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs