University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #51 - October 14, 2000 - Shire of Seareach

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
101 Julianna Fiorentini 11/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
102 Fíne ingen Tomaltaig 8/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
103 Anna Ridley
Kyneburh Boithuile
14/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
104 Gwendolen ferch Cadwaladr ap Rhys 7/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
106 Eleanor Percy 1/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
107 Efenwealt Wystle 11/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
108 Kateryn Rous 11/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
111 Connor Levingestoune 5/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
112 James Byngham 15/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
114 Stephania Hering 2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
115 Corwyn Sinister 9/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
110 Rosalind Delamere 9/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
113 Stefan O'Reilly 10/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
201 Evelyn Merry Met
Stefan of Cambion
7/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
202 Gilbert Courdelion 9/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
203 Ysolt la Bretonne 5/9 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
205 Briana Morgan of the Valley 12/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
206a James of Middle Aston 3/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
207 Anne of Carthew 4/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
208 Sveva la Lucciola 10/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
209 Lora Greymare 4/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
211 Ceridwen ferch Owain 17/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
212 Kyneburh Boithuile 20/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
214 Stephania Hering 12/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
215 Corwyn Sinister 12/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
204 Benefse al-Rashida 9/∞ 3 hrs 11:00 AM - 3:30 PM
 
301 Edvard Gayer 15/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
302 Lucia Bellini 5/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
303 Roxana Greenstreet $8.00 6/7 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
304 Giuliana Salviati 23/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
305 Aénor d'Anjou 11/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
306 Eleanor Percy 2/5 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
309 Beatrice von Staufen 2/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
310 Connor Levingestoune 12/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
311a Daemon Broussard 6/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
314 Theodora Delamore 18/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
307 Anne of Carthew 6/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
308 Kateryn Rous
Sveva la Lucciola
9/12 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
312 James Byngham
Kyneburh Boithuile
$5.00 12/14 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
313 Zita Dominguez 9/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
315 Francesca la Curiosa $27.00 5/7 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
402 Rebecca the Contrary 6/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
403 Ysolt la Bretonne $5.00 6/9 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
404 Giuliana Salviati 24/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
406 James of Middle Aston 6/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
409 Lora Greymare 7/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
410 Jehan-Franc de Blauvac 10/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
411a Kirk Dragomani 10/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
414 Genevieve d'Aquitaine 16/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
401 Rachel Wallace $3.00 5/7 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
502 Rebecca the Contrary 5/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
503 Deirdre O'Siodhachain 16/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
504 Maddelena Jessamyn de Piemonte 19/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
506 Ceridwen ferch Owain 5/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
507 Efenwealt Wystle 6/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
509 Clare Baskervyle 3/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
510 Gregor Dow McGregor 9/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
513 Eógan Mac Ailpein 13/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
514 Briana Morgan of the Valley 6/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
515 Quenthryth of Laure 8/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
508 Caitlín Cheannláidir 9/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
512 James Byngham
Kyneburh Boithuile
$5.00 11/14 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
601 Rachel Wallace $0.50 15/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
602 Fíne ingen Tomaltaig $0.50 8/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
603 Deirdre O'Siodhachain 13/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
604 Genevieve d'Aquitaine 9/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
606 Tahira bint Ibrahim al-Ishbiliyya 1/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
609 Sveva la Lucciola 9/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
611 Alan of Gravesend
Percival Aldridge
9/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
614 Briana Morgan of the Valley 4/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
615 Stefan O'Reilly 8/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs