University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #52 - February 3, 2001 - Barony of Storvik

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
102 Brónach Nálbrjótr
Ingvild Josefsdatter
17/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
103 Ruaidhri an Cu 11/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
105 Eógan Mac Ailpein 15/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
107 Giuliana Salviati 14/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
108 Denis de Dijon $2.50 8/13 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
109 Allasondrea de Fano 5/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
110 Donal macRuiseart 8/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
111 John le Burguillun 14/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
113 Arianna Morgan 8/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
114 Brighid Nic Thighearnáin 15/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
115 Ilse Brenner 7/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
104 Brighdín ní Ríoghbhardáin 7/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
106 Roxana Greenstreet $28.00 4/6 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
112 Maire inghean ui Donnabhain 11/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
117 Gaston Valmont
Rosalind Delamere
11/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
201 Mikolaj Pilypas 5/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
202 Owen Sherard Trahern 16/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
203 Ruaidhri an Cu 22/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
205 Eógan Mac Ailpein 21/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
207 Kyneburh Boithuile 32/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
211 John le Burguillun 20/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
213 Genevieve d'Aquitaine 8/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
214 Sylvanus Perrin 10/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
215 Theodora Delamore 9/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
301 Mikolaj Pilypas 5/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
302 Finnr Grimulfsson 26/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
303 Ruaidhri an Cu 3/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
304 James of Rutland 10/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
306 Samuel Piper 9/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
307 Kyneburh Boithuile 30/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
308 Alianora Munro $4.00 9/11 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
310 Edvard Gayer 28/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
311 Tomas de Montroig 12/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
312 Erich von Kleinfeld 14/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
315 Ilse Brenner 10/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
317 Marie Celeste Maceli 14/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
305 Michael Batcok 13/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
309 Anastasia da Firenze $10.00 FULL 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
314 Caitlín Cheannláidir
Rhyannon Donnachaidh
$5.00 8/12 3 hrs 1:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
402 Guðrún Ottósdóttir $4.00 6/7 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
404 Brighdín ní Ríoghbhardáin 15/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
406 Anna Ridley 28/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
407 Violante de Sant Sebastian $3.00 18/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
408 Ysolt la Bretonne $5.00 FULL 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
410 Edvard Gayer
Judith of Northumbria
19/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
411 Tomas de Montroig 9/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
412 Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir $5.00 21/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
413 Genevieve d'Aquitaine 23/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
415 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham 13/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
417 Katherine Maunsel 13/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
501 James of Middle Aston 11/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
503 Yaakov HaMizrachi 4/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
504 Mary McIntosh 5/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
505 Evan da Collaureo 13/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
506 Ingvild Josefsdatter 14/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
507 Louise de La Mare $0.50 13/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
508 Richard Wymarc $4.00 19/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
509 Renata von Hentzau 5/16 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
510 Rowen ferch Rhys 32/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
512 Stefan of Cambion 12/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
513 Samuel Piper 1/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
515 Arianna Morgan 15/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
502 Brónach Nálbrjótr $5.00 5/6 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
511 Gunther von Lindenwald 14/21 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
517 Alan of Gravesend 7/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
601 Maddelena Jessamyn de Piemonte 8/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
603 James of Middle Aston 9/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
604 Mary McIntosh 2/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
605 Evan da Collaureo 11/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
606 Daniel of Rutland 4/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
607 Genevieve d'Aquitaine 26/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
608 Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir $3.00 29/31 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
609 Anastasia da Firenze $10.00 18/21 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
610 Evelyn Merry Met
Stefan of Cambion
18/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
612 Robert of Canterbury 10/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
613 Quenthryth of Laure 3/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
614 Theodora Delamore 15/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs