University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #53 - June 2, 2001 - Shire of Border Vale Keep

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
101 Fíne ingen Tomaltaig $2.00 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
103 Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir 7/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
106 Zoe Doukaina Radene 7/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
108 Iskender Bey al-Istanbuli 5/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
109 Edvard Gayer 12/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
110 Torquil MacTaggart the Steadfast 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
111 Lora Greymare 2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
112 Yves de Fortanier 13/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
114 Gwendolen ferch Cadwaladr ap Rhys 1/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
116 Eldred Ælfwald 5/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
C1 Glee of the Abbey 0/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
102 Alys Montgomerie 6/7 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
104 Isabel Grimault
Morwenna Trevethan
7/8 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
107 Sveva la Lucciola 7/11 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
113 Rodrigo Falcone 16/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
115 Kirk Dragomani 5/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
201 Eldred Ælfwald 11/16 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
203 Giuliana Salviati 12/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
205a Briana Morgan of the Valley 2/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
206 Zoe Doukaina Radene 6/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
208 Cecily de Stafford $3.00 7/11 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
209 Marion le Red 21/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
210 Torquil MacTaggart the Steadfast 7/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
211 Beatrice von Staufen 2/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
212 Yves de Fortanier 8/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
214 Matsudaira Kentarou Toshiyori 4/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
216 Eógan Mac Ailpein 1/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
C2 Glee of the Abbey 0/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
303 Genevieve d'Aquitaine 7/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
304 Isabel Grimault $2.00 5/7 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
305 Richard de Montbrai 10/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
306 Eldred Ælfwald 7/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
307 John le Burguillun 8/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
308 Caitríona inghean Ghiolla Phádraig $5.00 FULL 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
309 Tahira bint Ibrahim al-Ishbiliyya 13/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
310 Marion le Red 5/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
311 Anna Ridley 6/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
313 Rodrigo Falcone 7/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
314 Lora Greymare 3/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
315 Constanza de Talavera 10/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
316 Eógan Mac Ailpein 7/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
317 Katherine Luvel 6/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
C3 Glee of the Abbey 0/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
301 Aelfred of Cres 12/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
302 Susanna Schweißguth $5.00 8/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
312 Rachel Wallace 2/7 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
403 Maddalena Rondinelli 10/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
404 Benefse al-Rashida 7/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
405 Richard de Montbrai 2/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
406 Eoghan Òg Mac Labhrainn 10/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
407 John le Burguillun 6/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
408 Ysolt la Bretonne $5.00 5/9 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
409 Tahira bint Ibrahim al-Ishbiliyya 7/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
410 Ginevra de' Rossi 9/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
411 Caitlin Mairi nic Fhioghuin $5.00 9/11 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
413 Ceridwen ferch Owain 4/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
414 Quenthryth of Laure 4/21 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
415 Kirk Dragomani 11/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
416 Eógan Mac Ailpein 5/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
C4 Glee of the Abbey 0/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
500 3/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
502 Branwen Madyn Wallis $3.00 FULL 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
503a 8/21 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
504 Eoghan Òg Mac Labhrainn 11/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
505a Katharine Clatworthy 5/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
506 Sveva la Lucciola 17/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
507 Otto von Schwyz 5/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
508 Sine ni Dheaghaidh $3.00 FULL 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
509 Constanza de Talavera 6/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
510 Gerhild the Willful 4/7 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
513 James of Middle Aston 6/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
514 Genevieve d'Aquitaine 5/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
515 Gwynneth of Crownehawke 11/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
516 7/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
C5 Glee of the Abbey 0/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
511 Roxana Greenstreet $30.00 3/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
601 Sophia Veronica of Falconcree $2.00 7/16 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
602 Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir $3.00 8/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
603 Maddelena Jessamyn de Piemonte 10/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
604 Deirdre O'Siodhachain 10/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
606 Mary Grace of Gatland 10/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
607 Otto von Schwyz 3/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
609 Victoria Pringle 5/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
610 Brian Killian the Red 13/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
613 James of Middle Aston 6/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
614 Arnbiørn Bassi Dansson 10/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
615 Margaret Cochrane 1/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
616 Alleyne Blackburn 6/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
C6 Torquil MacTaggart the Steadfast 0/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs