University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #54 - October 6, 2001 - Shire of Crannog Mor

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
Brion of Bellatrix 11/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
101 Fíne ingen Tomaltaig 2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
103 Eldred Ælfwald 7/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
107 Judith of Northumbria 3/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
108 Gregory Blount 5/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
109 Richard de Montbrai 3/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
110 Violante de Sant Sebastian $15.00 5/7 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
111 Otto von Schwyz 2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
113 Sorcha inghean Eilidh $2.00 0/6 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
102 Brandwyn Alston of the Rift $1.50 8/16 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
104 Siobhán NicDhuinnshléibhe $9.00 FULL 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
105 Alys Montgomerie 6/7 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
106 Jenna Fairhaven $5.00 5/8 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
112 Katherine Luvel $2.00 6/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
120 Cecily de Stafford $5.00 10/11 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
121 Caitlín Cheannláidir $6.00 0/11 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
122 Gunther von Drachenburg 7/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
123 Alan of Gravesend 15/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
201 Brigit of Mercia 8/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
203 Eógan Mac Ailpein 4/21 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
207 Eydís Herjólfsdóttir 12/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
208 Demetria degli Stasi 7/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
209 Manus MacDay 5/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
210 Violante de Sant Sebastian 4/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
211 Otto von Schwyz 2/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
214A Lora Greymare 3/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
216 Ceridwen ferch Owain 6/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
302 Brighid ní Shirideáin $1.00 7/13 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
303 Eógan Mac Ailpein 5/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
304 Kateryn Rous 10/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
305 Azza al-Shiraziyya 4/21 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
306 Caoimhe of Hawkwood $4.00 FULL 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
307 Edvard Gayer
Judith of Northumbria
9/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
308 Richard de Montbrai 4/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
309 Brigit of Mercia $5.00 9/16 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
310 Hrosvitha von Celle 15/21 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
311 Tomas de Montroig 6/16 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
313 Mika Longbow 16/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
314 Eoghan Òg Mac Labhrainn 2/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
317 James of Middle Aston 4/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
318 Briana Morgan of the Valley 4/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
322 Vyvyan Broussard 22/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
323 Galen of Black Diamond 0/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
320 Volgaar Thorgulson the Bold 2/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
321 Ethelfleda Daviðsdottir
Sveva la Lucciola
$3.00 1/12 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
402 Brighid ní Shirideáin $1.00 4/13 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
403 Eógan Mac Ailpein 4/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
404 Kateryn Rous $3.00 0/7 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
405 Azza al-Shiraziyya 0/21 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
406 Margrét Eyverska FULL 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
407 Élise da Nizza 10/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
408 Aliénor de Narbonne 8/13 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
413 Mika Longbow 9/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
414 Corwyn Sinister 9/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
416 John of Isenfir 8/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
417 Gwenllian ferch Gwilim 10/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
419 Clare de Crecy 12/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
422 Robert Bedingfield 15/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
423 Vyvyan Broussard 16/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
411 Tomas de Montroig 2/16 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
501 Mór Fhionn $2.00 7/16 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
502 Kateryn Rous 0/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
503 Michael Batcok 4/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
505 Brighid ní Shirideáin $5.00 4/7 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
506 Sine ni Dheaghaidh FULL 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
507 Gregory Blount 6/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
509 Brigit of Mercia 26/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
513 Mika Longbow 9/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
514 Corwyn Sinister 11/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
515 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham 15/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
518 Genevieve d'Aquitaine 6/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
520 Briana Morgan of the Valley 0/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
517 Caitlín Cheannláidir
Rhyannon Donnachaidh
5/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
519 Raynold of Wharram 5/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
522 Robert Bedingfield 4/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
603 Michael Batcok 5/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
604 2/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
605 Margrét Eyverska $1.00 10/11 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
606 Sine ni Dheaghaidh 8/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
607 Rowen ferch Rhys 14/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
609 Margaret Cochrane 3/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
610 Alessandra Foscari $5.00 3/21 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
611 John le Burguillun 1/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
612 Achbar ibn Ali 16/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
613 Mika Longbow 9/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
614 Corwyn Sinister 10/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
615 Maddelena Jessamyn de Piemonte 8/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
618 Genevieve d'Aquitaine 2/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
622 Christopher MacConing 4/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
623 Vyvyan Broussard 17/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs