University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #55 - February 2, 2002 - Shire of Berley Cort

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
101 Siobhán NicDhuinnshléibhe 8/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
102 Susanna Schweißguth 7/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
104 11/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
105 Corwyn Sinister 13/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
107a Jocetta Thrushleigh of Rowansgarth 5/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
108 Caterina Leonora de Forza d'Agro $1.00 5/16 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
109 Brandwyn Alston of the Rift $20.00 FULL 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
111 Edvard Gayer 10/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
114 Elsa Grettisdottir af Helsinger 9/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
115 Andrew Grey of Blakehethe 10/21 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
117 Mungo Maglinchie $5.00 27/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
118 Temair MacDiarmada 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
119 Máire inghean Dhúncháin mhic Oisdealbhaigh 2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
120 Kisaiya Zingara $1.00 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
122 Philip Bell 6/7 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
125 Gwenllian ferch Maredudd 5/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
110 Francesca della Luna
Raynold of Wharram
8/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
112 Minowara Kiritsubo 3/21 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
113 Luce Antony Venus $4.00 FULL 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
116 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham $5.00 16/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
121 Colum Maxwell $35.00 FULL 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
126 Gaston Valmont
Katherine Maunsel
7/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
127 Ethelfleda Daviðsdottir $5.00 4/6 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
128 Barak Carthalo
Robert de Bardoulf
3/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
201 Siobhán NicDhuinnshléibhe $9.00 9/11 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
202 Susanna Schweißguth $6.00 FULL 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
204 Hrefna in rauða Þorgrimsdottir 6/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
205 Corwyn Sinister 12/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
207 Fritz Justus Fritz 9/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
208 Brigit of Mercia 4/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
211 Stefan of Cambion 20/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
214 Elsa Grettisdottir af Helsinger 13/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
215 Violante de Sant Sebastian 14/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
217 Kinoshita Yoshimari 23/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
218 Temair MacDiarmada 7/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
219 Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir 13/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
220 Caitlín Cheannláidir
Rhyannon Donnachaidh
7/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
222 Gunther von Drachenburg
Katherine Maunsel
Percival Aldridge
15/20 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
223 Evan da Collaureo 1/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
225 Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur 13/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
302 Susanna Schweißguth 2/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
303 Sine ni Dheaghaidh 12/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
305 Corwyn Sinister 12/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
307 Caitlín Cheannláidir
Rhyannon Donnachaidh
4/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
310 Quenthryth of Laure 1/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
311 Judith of Northumbria 17/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
313 Jaine Elizabeth Parr $0.50 19/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
314 Sveva la Lucciola 8/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
315 Adelicia of Cumbria $2.00 9/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
318 Kateryn Rous 11/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
319 Máire inghean Dhúncháin mhic Oisdealbhaigh 7/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
320 Yseulte Trevelyn 7/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
323 Evan da Collaureo 3/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
324 Brigit of Mercia 15/31 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
325 Donal macRuiseart 3/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
326 Rosalind Delamere 11/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
407 Uilliam MacCloskey 5/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
301 Margrét Eyverska FULL 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
306 Tnek the Ainissestor 14/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
308 Caterina Leonora de Forza d'Agro $3.00 5/6 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
312 Katherine Luvel $2.00 8/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
316 Hrosvitha von Celle $2.00 7/11 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
317 Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur 8/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
321 Gregge the Archer
Nikolai Dmitri Zhdanovich Dolgorukov
$1.00 14/22 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
322 Áedán Aylwyn 15/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
327 Ethelfleda Daviðsdottir $5.00 4/6 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
328 Dafydd ap Gwystl
Sorcha de Glys
6/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
405 Corwyn Sinister 9/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
410 Quenthryth of Laure 4/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
411 Katherine Mercer 10/17 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
413 Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir $5.00 24/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
414 Ranulf of Waterford 18/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
419 Tahira bint Ibrahim al-Ishbiliyya $0.50 7/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
420 John le Burguillun 6/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
424 18/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
426 0/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
402 Lidia de Ragusa $8.00 FULL 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
403 $7.00 0/9 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
418 Theodora Delamore 17/∞ 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
425 Gorm of Berra 8/∞ 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
505 Katherine Luvel 4/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
506 Girard le Bourguignon 16/26 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
507 Berenger Nachtwulf von Mainz der Spieler 20/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
508 Fíne ingen Tomaltaig 3/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
510 Quenthryth of Laure 4/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
511 Ruadhan Mhor Mhic Doughal 14/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
512 Kisaiya Zingara 18/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
513 Jaine Elizabeth Parr $1.00 7/13 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
514 Melisande de Belvoir 14/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
515 Sveva la Lucciola 5/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
521 Etxatxu Enequy Jaudonebiquendiosteaco 28/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
526 Rufus Pigboy 4/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
528 Mary Grace of Gatland 10/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
501 Ælfwynn of Witebi $1.00 5/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
516 Hrosvitha von Celle 5/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
517 Siobhan Maglinchie $5.00 7/8 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
519 Minowara Kiritsubo 3/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
520 Roxana Greenstreet $30.00 3/5 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
522 Alan of Gravesend 13/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
524 Brigit of Mercia $5.00 10/16 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
527 Ethelfleda Daviðsdottir $5.00 4/6 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
602 Berengaria de Montbeliard
Margrét Eyverska
13/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
603 Ranulf of Waterford 23/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
605 Briana Morgan of the Valley 8/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
606 Sveva la Lucciola 10/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
607 Clare Hele 5/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
608 0/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
610 Kateryn Rous 12/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
611 Judith of Northumbria 9/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
612 Kisaiya Zingara FULL 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
613a 0/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
614 Saeric Scireham 4/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
615 Andrew Grey of Blakehethe 9/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
618 John le Burguillun 13/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
621 Colum Maxwell FULL 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
625 0/21 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
626 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham 3/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
628 Asha Hito 12/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs