University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #56 - June 1, 2002 - Canton of Misty Marsh by the Sea

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
101 Eógan Mac Ailpein 12/40 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
102 Beatrice von Staufen
Lora Greymare
9/40 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
103 Percival Aldridge 8/40 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
104a Jocetta Thrushleigh of Rowansgarth 5/40 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
109 Elspeth Macalpin
Morina Felix
5/40 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
111 Manus MacDay 9/40 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
112 Gaston Valmont 3/40 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
113 John le Burguillun 6/21 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
115 4/21 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
117 0/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
105 Kevin of Thornbury 29/40 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
108 Oddny Knarrarbringa $7.00 7/9 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
114 Volgaar Thorgulson the Bold 6/40 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
201 Gwenllian ferch Maredudd 8/40 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
202 Lora Greymare 5/40 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
203 Aliénor de Narbonne 12/13 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
204 Roxana Greenstreet 15/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
206a Rachel Wallace $5.00 4/5 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
207 Brigit of Mercia $7.50 11/19 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
209 Siobhán NicDhuinnshléibhe $9.00 7/11 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
210 Edvard Gayer 2/40 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
211 Rebecca the Contrary 8/40 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
215 Kari Kyst 2/40 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
217 0/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
218 Giacomo Vincènti
Katherine Maunsel
Kirk Dragomani
Percival Aldridge
Vyvyan Broussard
7/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
301 Gwenllian ferch Maredudd 15/40 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
302 Lora Greymare 4/40 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
303a Matsuura Suetsune 4/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
304 Marie Thérèse Normand $10.00 13/16 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
306 Margrét Eyverska 18/40 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
310 Marion le Red 6/40 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
312 Vyvyan Broussard 19/40 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
313 Fiona MacLeod 9/40 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
314 Briana Morgan of the Valley 2/40 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
315 Julianna Fiorentini 8/40 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
316 Volgaar Thorgulson the Bold 8/40 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
317 Glee of the Abbey $2.00 1/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
318 Giacomo Vincènti 6/40 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
305 Tnek the Ainissestor 17/40 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
307 Eldred Ælfwald $2.00 9/21 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
308 Lidia de Ragusa $8.00 7/11 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
309 Caitríona inghean Ghiolla Phádraig $4.00 5/11 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
401 Alisoun MacCoul of Elphane 12/40 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
403 Sveva la Lucciola 8/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
404 Cecily de Stafford $5.00 9/11 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
406 6/40 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
410 Élise da Nizza 8/40 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
411 Kisaiya Zingara 9/40 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
412 Kirk Dragomani 11/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
413 Richard de Montbrai 7/40 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
415 0/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
416 Volgaar Thorgulson the Bold 12/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
417 Kari Kyst 1/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
418 William Welwyn 5/11 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
419 Fiona MacLeod
Tegan de Moreton
3/40 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
501 Eógan Mac Ailpein 7/40 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
503 Sveva la Lucciola 8/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
505 Pádraigín Ó hEachach 13/40 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
507 Lucia Bellini 1/40 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
509 Mordeyrn Tremayne $5.00 2/40 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
510 Constanza de Talavera
Marion le Red
5/40 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
511 Brigit of Mercia $5.00 13/40 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
512 Galen of Black Diamond 4/40 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
513 Richard de Montbrai 5/40 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
514 Corwyn Sinister 10/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
515 0/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
516 Volgaar Thorgulson the Bold 12/40 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
517 Glee of the Abbey 2/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
518 Giacomo Vincènti 7/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
504 Sine ni Dheaghaidh $3.00 7/9 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
506 Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir $5.00 18/40 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
508 Brighid ní Shirideáin $5.00 3/7 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
601 14/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
605 Rachel Wallace 13/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
610 Élise da Nizza
Ellen of York
Victoria Pringle
8/40 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
612 Rosalind Delamere 8/40 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
613 Katherine Maunsel 11/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
614 Corwyn Sinister 12/40 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
615 0/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
616 Volgaar Thorgulson the Bold 8/40 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
617 Kari Kyst 1/40 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs