University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #57 - October 5, 2002 - Canton of Elvegast

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
101 Percival Aldridge
William Welwyn
8/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
103 Élise da Nizza 6/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
104a Sveva la Lucciola 4/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
105A Richard de Montbrai 6/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
106 Susanna Schweißguth $3.00 6/21 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
109 Mordeyrn Tremayne 12/15 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
110 Findlaech MacAlasdair 12/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
112 Assar merch Owen $0.50 13/20 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
116 Arianna Morgan 9/21 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
117 Aénor d'Anjou 11/21 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
119 Gunther von Drachenburg 5/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
122 Temair MacDiarmada 0/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
102 Gaston Valmont 4/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
107 Flutesong 11/21 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
108 Clare de Crecy
Eldrid Tremayne
Will of Wiltshire
19/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
111 Naomi Di Messina 1/21 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
113 Stefan O'Reilly 8/17 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
114 Gisele l'Orpheline 11/13 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
118 Halima al-Shafiiyah
Olwen de Montgomery
5/22 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
120 Andras Salamandra $2.00 7/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
203 Ellen of York 16/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
204 Tegan de Moreton 6/26 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
205 Sine ni Dheaghaidh $3.00 7/9 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
206A Temair MacDiarmada 0/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
209 Herriðr Freyugyðja Ögvaldsdóttir $1.00 13/15 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
210 Katherine Maunsel 19/26 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
212 Assar merch Owen $0.25 20/21 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
215 Matsuura Suetsune 11/15 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
216 Arianna Morgan
Corwyn Sinister
Kisaiya Zingara
7/21 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
217 Hrosvitha von Celle 7/21 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
219 Vyvyan Broussard 11/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
220 Charles Fleming 18/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
302 Jean Baptiste Ravenel 0/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
303 Marion le Red 6/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
304 Briana Morgan of the Valley 2/26 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
305 Jehannette de Provins $3.00 FULL 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
306A Magnus Malleus $1.00 FULL 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
307 Tirloch of Tallaght 11/21 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
311 Brandwyn Alston of the Rift 10/21 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
312 Anne Davis Harwood 19/21 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
313 Labhaiose inghean ui Raghailligh 10/17 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
314 Gisele l'Orpheline FULL 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
316 Jeane Kilmeny
Tegan de Moreton
11/21 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
317 Gwenllian ferch Gwilim $1.00 8/11 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
318 Anna Ridley 13/21 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
309 Alys Montgomerie $12.00 FULL 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
310 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham $5.00 11/26 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
315 Luce Antony Venus $3.00 FULL 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
321 Manus MacDay 5/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
322 Temair MacDiarmada 0/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
402 Áedán Aylwyn 9/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
403 Constanza de Talavera 8/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
405 Derbáil ingen Lonáin $4.00 10/11 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
406 Susanna Schweißguth $3.00 4/21 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
407 Élise da Nizza $3.00 13/16 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
408A Menua of Black Oak Grove 21/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
411 Caterina Lucrezia da Bergamo $3.00 6/9 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
412 Bell Phoebe de Givet $1.00 16/21 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
413 Eógan Mac Ailpein 10/17 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
414 Maria von dem Mäuseturm 8/13 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
417 Julia Windsor $5.00 5/9 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
418 Morina Felix $2.00 13/21 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
416 Kevin of Thornbury FULL 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
419 Mordeyrn Tremayne 4/∞ 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
502 Vyvyan Broussard 18/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
503 Stefan of Cambion 7/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
504 14/26 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
505A Marion le Red 0/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
506 Geva de Lile $8.00 5/6 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
507 Ranulf of Waterford 19/21 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
508 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena 17/30 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
509A Andras Salamandra
Fuiltigherne ni Ruadh O'Finn
$1.00 FULL 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
511 Thomas Broadpaunch 14/21 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
512 Bubba Blackhammer 11/21 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
513 Zita Dominguez 7/17 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
514 John le Burguillun 5/13 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
517 Maddelena Jessamyn de Piemonte 8/21 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
515 Roxana Greenstreet $35.00 5/7 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
518 Marie Thérèse Normand $10.00 5/16 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
602 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham 19/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
603 Edvard Gayer 6/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
604 0/26 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
605 Aliénor de Narbonne FULL 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
606 Berenger Nachtwulf von Mainz der Spieler 10/21 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
607 Ranulf of Waterford 9/21 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
608 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena 21/29 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
610 Stefan of Cambion 5/26 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
611 Thomas Broadpaunch 5/21 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
612 Calum Creachadair 9/21 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
613 Menua of Black Oak Grove 16/17 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
614 John le Burguillun 5/13 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
616 Brian Killian the Red 7/21 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
617 Hrosvitha von Celle 7/21 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
618A Temair MacDiarmada 0/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs