University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #58 - February 1, 2003 - Shire of Isenfir

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

February 1, 2003

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
104 Caterina Leonora de Forza d'Agro 19/30 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
105 Marcellus Capoziello da Napoli 17/35 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
107 Azza al-Shiraziyya 4/19 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
108 Finnr Grimulfsson 15/50 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
111 Eleanor Percy 15/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
113 Bell Phoebe de Givet $1.00 14/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
115 Rowen ferch Rhys 21/30 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
116 Ælfwynn of Witebi $1.00 9/15 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
119 Christopher MacConing
Katherine Maunsel
2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
101 Nikolai Dmitri Zhdanovich Dolgorukov $5.00 0/12 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
110 Daria of Atlantia $1.00 14/30 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
112 Arianna Morgan 13/35 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
114 Kevin of Thornbury 32/35 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
202 Henry Best 11/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
203 Gwenllian ferch Maredudd 15/35 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
204A Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur 1/30 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
205 Mungo Maglinchie 10/35 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
206 Maaline Renard 10/35 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
207 Margrét Eyverska 8/9 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
208 Kate of Isenfir
Susanna Schweißguth
10/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
211 Iskender Bey al-Istanbuli 13/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
213 Guenièvre de Monmarché 22/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
215 Katherine Mercer 22/30 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
216 Oddny Knarrarbringa $7.00 7/9 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
219A Rosalind Delamere 6/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
220 Evan da Collaureo 1/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
223 0/6 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
302 Matthew Christopher 17/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
303 Jaine Elizabeth Parr $0.50 19/35 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
304 Deirdre O'Siodhachain 16/30 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
305 Brigantia ni Realda 8/35 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
306 Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur 13/35 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
307A Asim al-Talib 11/30 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
310 Corwyn Sinister 10/30 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
311A Gwenllian ferch Maredudd 7/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
312 Kisaiya Zingara 20/35 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
313 Cristofana di Lorenzo $1.00 FULL 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
314 Ilse Brenner
John le Burguillun
21/35 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
315 Bryan Morgan 14/30 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
316 Geva de Lile $2.00 5/9 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
317 Gaius Tascius Severus Fabianus 5/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
318 Andrew Grey of Blakehethe
Dagonet de Marlowe
7/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
319 Marcus O' Rothlain
Marie Celeste Maceli
21/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
320 Evan da Collaureo 3/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
321 Susanna Grey
Wulfric Adler
3/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
322 Mungo Maglinchie 2/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
323 Walter Bowman 15/16 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
301 Temair MacDiarmada 0/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
308 Bera Thorbjarnardóttir $3.00 13/14 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
402 Henry Best 11/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
403A Barre FitzRobert of York 17/35 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
404 Lucia Bellini 0/30 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
404A Stefan of Cambion 8/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
405 Bell Phoebe de Givet 20/35 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
406 Thomas Broadpaunch 6/35 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
407 Dafydd ap Gwystl 14/40 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
409A James of Middle Aston 12/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
410 Corwyn Sinister 9/30 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
411 Margaret Cameron 20/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
412 Arianna Morgan 21/35 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
413 Cristofana di Lorenzo $1.00 7/9 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
414 Francesca della Luna 8/35 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
415 Ellen of York 14/30 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
418 Mungo Maglinchie 14/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
419 Marcus O' Rothlain
Marie Celeste Maceli
20/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
423 Finnr Grimulfsson
Walter Bowman
15/17 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
416 Brighid ní Shirideáin $5.00 4/7 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
501 0/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
502 Henry Best 13/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
503 Karen Larsdatter 17/35 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
504 John le Burguillun 23/30 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
505B Melisande de Belvoir 8/35 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
506A Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur 2/35 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
507 Maymunah bint Da'ud al Siqilliyah $1.00 7/30 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
509 Olwen de Montgomery 9/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
510 Siegfried Sebastian Faust 23/30 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
511 James of Middle Aston
Margaret Cameron
18/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
512 Kisaiya Zingara 18/35 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
513 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham 17/21 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
514 Máire inghean Dhúncháin mhic Oisdealbhaigh 5/35 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
515 Evelyn Merry Met 20/30 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
519 Marie Celeste Maceli 14/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
523 Brónach Nálbrjótr 8/10 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
508 Dafydd ap Gwystl 14/40 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
518 Mungo Maglinchie 10/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
601 Herriðr Freyugyðja Ögvaldsdóttir 22/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
602 Henry Best
Paulo Garbanzo
7/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
603 Briana Morgan of the Valley 8/35 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
604 Deirdre O'Siodhachain 10/30 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
605A Francesca della Luna 7/35 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
606 Tomas de Montroig 12/16 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
607 James of Middle Aston 8/30 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
609 Aryanna Hawkyns
Mary Grace of Gatland
6/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
610 Siegfried Sebastian Faust 13/30 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
611 Frederich von Teufen 16/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
612 Arianna Morgan
Kisaiya Zingara
$2.00 19/35 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
613A Melisande de Belvoir 0/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
614 Geoffrey Gamble 11/35 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
615 Stefan of Cambion 15/30 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
616 Eugenia of Isenfir $10.00 10/12 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
619 Marie Celeste Maceli 6/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
620 0/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
623 John of Isenfir 1/16 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs