University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #59 - June 7, 2003 - Barony of Lochmere

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
103 Mór Fhionn $2.00 6/11 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
104 Bell Phoebe de Givet 6/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
105 Owen Sherard Trahern 11/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
107 Denis de Dijon $1.00 8/13 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
108 Barre FitzRobert of York 9/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
109 Ii Saburou Katsumori 14/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
110 Ranulf of Waterford 7/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
113 Caitlín Cheannláidir
Susan Mercer
$5.00 FULL 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
114 Iskender Bey al-Istanbuli 5/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
115 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham $5.00 23/26 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
116 Robert Bedingfield 7/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
117 Debora aurifex $8.00 3/9 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
118 Ruaidhri an Cu 10/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
119 Ulfbert the Lesser 12/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
123 Marcellus Capoziello da Napoli 5/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
125 Evelyn Merry Met
Stefan of Cambion
3/20 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
1PA Brenna of Storvik 0/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
101 Arianna Morgan 2/25 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
102 Gaston Valmont 2/25 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
112 Morvran Corbet de la Flamme 12/16 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
121 Sebastian Alexander of Darkwood Isle 7/11 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
124 Frederich von Teufen $5.00 3/13 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
203 Mór Fhionn 9/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
204 Bell Phoebe de Givet 12/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
205 Ingvild Josefsdatter 11/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
207 Janina Krakowska 5/6 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
209 Irene Madhaidin $6.00 6/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
211 Lisette la Rouxe 19/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
213 Ethelfleda Daviðsdottir 16/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
214 Ælfwynn of Witebi $1.00 7/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
215 Cynwrig ap Rhys 7/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
216 Herriðr Freyugyðja Ögvaldsdóttir 24/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
217 Galmr Ingolfsson 11/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
218 Ruaidhri an Cu 7/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
222 Erec of Ponte Alto 10/21 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
223 Marcus O' Rothlain
Marie Celeste Maceli
6/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
225 Evelyn Merry Met 7/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
2PA 0/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
311 Daria of Atlantia $1.00 16/25 1 hr 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
301 Máire inghean Dhúncháin mhic Oisdealbhaigh 6/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
302 Iskender Bey al-Istanbuli 7/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
305 Cordelia FitzRobert of York 10/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
306A Giuliana Salviati 8/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
307 Adelicia of Cumbria $1.00 9/11 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
308 Dealla Cohen 10/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
309 Morgana de Mont St. Michel 4/8 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
310 Ii Saburou Katsumori $5.00 FULL 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
312 Cicilia Tironi 5/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
313 Nicholas Demere of the Oaken Staff 11/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
314A Ceridwen of Moray FULL 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
316 Michael the Limner 18/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
317 Guðrún Ottósdóttir $4.00 6/7 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
319 Daniela Schwartzhaupt $7.00 0/11 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
322a 0/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
322b Aldrydd Ffestiniog 8/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
322c Susanna Grey
Wulfric Adler
3/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
323 Cynwrig ap Rhys 5/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
325 Morvran Corbet de la Flamme 20/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
3PA Denise Duvalier $3.00 0/13 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
303 Renata von Hentzau 5/25 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
304 Jonathas Reinisch
Marcellus Capoziello da Napoli
$1.00 12/25 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
315 Briana Morgan of the Valley 5/25 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
321 Sylvanus Perrin 6/9 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
324 $5.00 0/13 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
401 Elspet Byndelase 5/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
402A Genevieve d'Aquitaine 10/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
406 Deirdre O'Siodhachain 21/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
408 Siegfried Sebastian Faust 13/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
409 Abe Akirakeiko $1.00 11/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
411 Daria of Atlantia $1.00 22/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
416 Michael the Limner 20/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
417 Nicholas de Wauerley 6/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
418 Lisette la Rouxe
Tonwen ferch Morien
13/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
419 Daniela Schwartzhaupt $7.00 0/11 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
423 0/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
425 0/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
4PA Livia of Ravenswode 0/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
410 Hrosvitha von Celle $4.00 8/16 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
412 Kevin of Thornbury 31/35 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
413 Caitlín Cheannláidir
Ethelfleda Daviðsdottir
Nicholas Demere of the Oaken Staff
$6.00 FULL 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
414 Margaret Cameron 10/25 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
407 Caterina Lucrezia da Bergamo 4/6 3 hrs 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
318 22/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
501 Máire inghean Dhúncháin mhic Oisdealbhaigh 16/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
502 Rosalind Delamere 10/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
503A Bell Phoebe de Givet $1.00 5/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
504 Eoghan Ó Ruadhain $5.00 3/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
506A Giuliana Salviati 17/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
508 Kyneburh Boithuile 15/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
509A Minowara Kiritsubo 8/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
511 Daria of Atlantia $1.00 12/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
515 Benefse al-Rashida 4/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
516 Ilse Brenner 8/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
517 Sorcha de Glys 3/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
518 Frederich von Teufen 7/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
519 Findlaech MacAlasdair 13/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
522 Aldrydd Ffestiniog
Andrew Grey of Blakehethe
Susanna Grey
Wulfric Adler
5/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
525 Isabel d'Avignon 12/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
527 Karen Larsdatter 7/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
601 Toby of Isenfir 13/26 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
604 Máire inghean Dhúncháin mhic Oisdealbhaigh 9/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
606 Manus MacDay 0/21 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
608 Siegfried Sebastian Faust 6/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
610A Ii Saburou Katsumori 7/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
611 Luce Antony Venus 20/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
612 Pedro de Alcazar 9/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
613 Iseulte of the Red Cliffs 7/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
614 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham
Minowara Kiritsubo
Morvran Corbet de la Flamme
Ragnarr Blackhammer
Thora Arnketilsdóttir
26/30 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
616 Ilse Brenner 5/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
617 Stefan of Cambion 8/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
618 $2.00 11/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
619 Findlaech MacAlasdair 14/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
6PAa 0/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs