University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #60 - October 4, 2003 - Canton of Tear-Sea's Shore

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
101 Lidia de Ragusa $8.00 7/11 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
102 Briana Morgan of the Valley $5.00 9/11 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
103 Eógan Mac Ailpein 7/40 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
104 Eldred Ælfwald 11/40 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
105 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla 6/40 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
107 John le Burguillun 5/40 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
109 Élise da Nizza 11/40 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
110 Sine ni Dheaghaidh 18/40 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
111 Fuiltigherne ni Ruadh O'Finn 2/40 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
112 Susanna Schweißguth $3.00 8/40 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
113 Aliénor de Narbonne 9/40 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
106 Iskender Bey al-Istanbuli 27/40 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
116 Meadhbh inghean Thaidhg uí Domhnaill $3.00 8/11 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
108 Hrefna in rauða Þorgrimsdottir $6.00 9/15 4 hrs 10:00 AM - 3:30 PM
 
201 Lidia de Ragusa $8.00 FULL 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
202 Sine ni Dheaghaidh $3.00 6/9 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
203 Gwenllian ferch Maredudd 9/40 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
204 Eldred Ælfwald 7/40 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
205
Go
Pierre Xavier de Lyon $3.00 11/13 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
207 Alesia la Sabia de Murcia 15/40 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
209 Karl Helweg 16/30 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
210 Margherita la Tessitrice
Siobhán NicDhuinnshléibhe
$2.00 9/40 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
211 Melisant Saint-Clair $1.00 9/40 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
212 Morina Felix $2.00 FULL 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
213 Isabele Sutherland $2.00 7/40 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
217 Manus MacDay 10/40 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
301A Danr Bjornsson 12/40 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
302 Typhaine de Loheac 13/40 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
303B Julianna Fiorentini 14/20 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
304 Rowen the Shiftless
Síthmaith inghean mhic Aoidh
17/40 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
305 Galen of Black Diamond 9/40 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
307 Briana Maclukas 4/21 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
309 Ellen of York 12/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
310 Menua of Black Oak Grove 10/40 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
313 Kisaiya Zingara 9/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
314 Vladimir Davidovich 8/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
316 Nicholas de Wauerley 13/40 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
318A Marc d'Aubigny 8/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
318B Brian Killian the Red 3/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
319 Stefan O'Reilly 7/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
306 Briana Morgan of the Valley 6/40 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
311 Tatiana Ivanovna $5.00 7/21 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
401 Asim al-Talib 6/40 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
402 Stephania Hering 13/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
403 Alisoun MacCoul of Elphane 14/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
404A Sophia Veronica of Falconcree $1.00 5/13 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
405 Sveva la Lucciola 18/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
407 Ursula d'Arcy 13/21 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
409 Élise da Nizza 12/30 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
413 Kisaiya Zingara 5/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
414 Rufus Pigboy
Vyvyan Broussard
10/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
416 Jaine Elizabeth Parr $0.50 10/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
418 Johan Krieg 10/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
419 Stefan O'Reilly 8/40 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
410 Menua of Black Oak Grove 9/∞ 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
412 Brighid ní Shirideáin $5.00 FULL 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
501 Asim al-Talib 6/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
502 John le Burguillun 11/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
503 Eógan Mac Ailpein 3/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
504 Rachel Wallace 11/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
507 Grace Whytteng
Ursula d'Arcy
6/22 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
508 Kateryn Rous 8/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
509 Ellen of York 9/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
511 Tatiana Ivanovna $5.00 5/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
513 Isabele Sutherland 10/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
514 Vyvyan Broussard 13/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
515 Siobhán NicDhuinnshléibhe 5/29 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
518A Randal Sinclair Hawkins 6/40 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
519 Anne Lecoeur 15/40 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
505 Andras Salamandra 6/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
506 Megara di Alessandra 16/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
516 Jaine Elizabeth Parr $3.00 4/13 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
517 Kisaiya Zingara 6/11 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
520 Volgaar Thorgulson the Bold 6/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
601 Giuliana Salviati $1.00 10/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
602 Adeliza of Bristol 2/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
604 Melisant Saint-Clair 1/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
607 Grace Whytteng $0.50 0/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
608 Sveva la Lucciola 11/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
609 Victoria Pringle 19/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
610 Godfried of Frisia 12/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
611 Anastasia dello Scudo Rosso 19/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
612 Lidia de Ragusa 3/6 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
613 Beatrice Villani $3.00 8/30 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
615 Susanna Schweißguth $3.00 12/28 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
619 Deirdre O'Siodhachain 3/40 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs