University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #61 - February 7, 2004 - Shire of Berley Cort

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

February 7, 2004

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
102 Rosalind Delamere 8/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
103 Gwenhwyvar Ywein 14/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
104 Briana Maclukas 5/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
105 Morina Felix $5.00 FULL 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
106 Jaine Elizabeth Parr 5/9 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
107 Geoffrey Hawkwood 7/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
113 Isabel Ulfsdottir 13/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
115 Martelle von Charlottenburg 7/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
116 Constanza de Talavera 5/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
117 Amie Sparrow 15/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
118 Leofwynne le Glasyer 8/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
119 Mungo Maglinchie 8/16 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
123 Dafydd ap Gwystl 9/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
124 Evelyn Merry Met 10/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
125 Bell Phoebe de Givet 5/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
126 Gorm of Berra 7/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
129 James of Middle Aston $10.00 FULL 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
CA1 $10.00 0/7 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
PA1 0/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
101 Gaston Valmont 8/25 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
108 John the Pell of AEthelmarc 15/25 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
110 Asim al-Talib 5/25 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
111 Ælfwynn of Witebi $1.00 2/25 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
114 Margrét Eyverska 4/6 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
120 Brandwyn Alston of the Rift 2/25 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
122 Arianna Morgan 4/25 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
202 Percival Aldridge 7/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
203 Tirloch of Tallaght 11/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
204 Ursula d'Arcy 10/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
205 Morina Felix $2.00 FULL 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
206 Janina Krakowska FULL 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
207 Giuliana Salviati $2.00 11/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
212 Ranald de Balinhard 15/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
213 Danr Bjornsson 15/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
215 Nicholas de Wauerley 6/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
216 Margaret Cochrane 9/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
217 Eldred Ælfwald 4/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
218 Iseulte of the Red Cliffs 9/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
219 Mungo Maglinchie 8/11 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
221 Benefse al-Rashida 2/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
223 Roland de Mounteney FULL 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
224 Stefan of Cambion 11/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
225A Mieszko Zielénski 4/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
226 Iskender Bey al-Istanbuli 9/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
227 Evan da Collaureo 2/5 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
CA2 0/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
PA2 0/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
301 Iskender Bey al-Istanbuli 15/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
302 Rosalind Delamere 7/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
303 Alesia la Sabia de Murcia 8/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
304 Ursula d'Arcy 3/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
305 Elspeth Macalpin 8/11 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
306 Janina Krakowska $2.00 5/6 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
307 Giuliana Salviati $2.00 12/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
308 Gisele l'Orpheline $2.00 FULL 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
310 Sveva la Lucciola 9/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
311 Rhiannon of Berra 12/13 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
312 Assar merch Owen 1/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
313 Danr Bjornsson
Isabel Ulfsdottir
13/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
314 Asim al-Talib 12/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
315 Hrosvitha von Celle $2.00 9/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
316A Tirloch of Tallaght 3/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
317 Eldred Ælfwald 6/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
320 Manus MacDay 4/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
321 Benefse al-Rashida 4/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
322 Luce Antony Venus 5/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
323 Frederich von Teufen 9/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
324 Allasan bhán inghean Fhaoláin 21/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
326 Eógan Mac Ailpein 7/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
327 Evan da Collaureo 3/5 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
CA3 0/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
PA3 0/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
309 Colum Maxwell FULL 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
319 Livia Zanna 9/25 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
325 Jonathas Reinisch
Marcellus Capoziello da Napoli
$1.00 17/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
401 Constanza de Talavera 6/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
402 Iskender Bey al-Istanbuli 22/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
403 Guenièvre de Monmarché 11/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
404 Grace Whytteng 16/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
408 Gisele l'Orpheline $2.00 24/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
410A Genevieve d'Aquitaine 6/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
411 Deirdre O'Siodhachain 4/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
412 Chagan Khulan 10/21 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
413A Isabel Ulfsdottir 14/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
416A 0/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
417 Brandwyn Alston of the Rift 6/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
420 Brigit Kelly MacLean 2/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
421 Gunther von Lindenwald 10/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
422 Arianna Morgan 8/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
423 Sylvanus Perrin 5/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
424 Stefan of Cambion 5/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
428a Dafydd ap Gwystl 5/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
429 Evan da Collaureo
Pedro de Alcazar
2/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
CA4 0/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
PA4 0/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
405 Susanna Schweißguth $7.00 FULL 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
414 Maddalena Salutati $1.00 10/11 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
415 Adelicia of Cumbria 6/25 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
427 Eleanor Percy 8/16 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
501 Stephen Bridewell 3/20 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
502 Christopher MacConing 5/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
503 Grace Whytteng 9/16 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
504 8/16 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
507 Cassia Lavender de Morten 4/26 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
509 John le Burguillun 8/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
510 Maymunah bint Da'ud al Siqilliyah 6/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
512 Chagan Khulan 0/21 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
519 Keelin Mirymuth 6/26 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
520 Eleri Vwyn $1.00 3/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
521 Bedwyr Danwyn 23/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
522 Ysolt la Bretonne 6/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
523 Kevin of Thornbury 38/40 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
524 Élise da Nizza 3/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
525 Bell Phoebe de Givet
Jonathas Reinisch
Marcellus Capoziello da Napoli
$5.00 8/13 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
528 Dafydd ap Gwystl 4/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
529 Órlaith Carey
Tirzah MacCrudden
10/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
PA5 0/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
508 Gisele l'Orpheline $2.00 19/25 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
513 Isabel Ulfsdottir $2.00 FULL 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
517 Jaine Elizabeth Parr $0.50 5/25 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
530 Christopher MacConing
Gaston Valmont
Llwyd Aldrydd
Rosalind Delamere
Stephen Bridewell
William Cameron
4/5 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
601 Bell Phoebe de Givet 9/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
603 Minowara Kiritsubo 5/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
604 Matsuura Suetsune 15/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
605 Susanna Schweißguth 8/13 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
606A Hrosvitha von Celle 3/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
607 Lucia Bellini 4/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
609 John le Burguillun 10/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
610 Maymunah bint Da'ud al Siqilliyah 6/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
611 Naomi Di Messina 9/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
615 Katherine Maunsel 10/13 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
616 Corun MacAnndra 8/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
619 Anne of Carthew 4/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
620 Eleri Vwyn
Philip Drzislav
$1.00 2/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
621 Elianora Mathewes
Rhiannon y Bwa
$3.00 FULL 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
622 Isabele Sutherland 3/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
624 0/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
625 Marcellus Capoziello da Napoli 19/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
626 Michael Batcok 3/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
627 BETHOC MACALPIN 3/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
630 Gaston Valmont
Llwyd Aldrydd
Rosalind Delamere
William Cameron
1/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
PA6 0/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs