University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #62 - June 5, 2004 - Canton of Falconcree

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

June 5, 2004

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
1 Isabelle Idonea de la Mere 10/21 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
2 Cuán MacDaige 16/17 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
202 Jonathan Blackbow 2/21 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
206 Siobhán NicDhuinnshléibhe $3.00 11/21 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
207 Eldred Ælfwald 4/21 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
208 Maddalena Salutati $1.00 5/21 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
209 Sine ni Dheaghaidh $3.00 2/9 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
210 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla 0/21 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
212 Typhaine de Loheac 10/21 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
Art Rm Leofwynne le Glasyer 6/16 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
C01 Madeleine d'Angers
Takeda Yoshinaka
0/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
204 Alys Montgomerie $2.00 3/7 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
3 Gaston Valmont 3/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
1 Isabelle Idonea de la Mere 9/21 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
2 Cuán MacDaige $1.00 10/21 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
202 Jonathan Blackbow 7/21 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
203 Nicholas de Wauerley 4/21 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
206 Lidia de Ragusa $2.00 5/9 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
207 Sophia Veronica of Falconcree 4/21 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
209 Jehannette de Provins $7.00 4/11 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
210 Felicia of Tir-y-Don 10/21 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
211 Randal Sinclair Hawkins 16/20 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
212 John le Burguillun 8/21 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Art Rm Leofwynne le Glasyer 9/16 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
C02 0/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
203 Meadhbh inghean Thaidhg uí Domhnaill 10/21 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
204 Briana Morgan of the Valley $5.00 8/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
206 Siobhán NicDhuinnshléibhe 4/21 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
207 Rachel Wallace 9/21 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
208 Giuliana Salviati $2.00 3/21 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
210 Menua of Black Oak Grove 17/21 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
212 Ilse Brenner 6/21 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
3 Vyvyan Broussard 11/20 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
C03B 0/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
Outside Brian Killian the Red 6/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
Outside Jonathan Blackbow 8/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
1 Benefse al-Rashida 12/21 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
202 Eleanor Percy 4/16 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
209 Oddny Knarrarbringa $12.00 1/9 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
C03A Iamys Hamlin
Judith of Brockton
$2.00 0/10 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
Art Rm Philippa Tillinghast
Tegan de Moreton
9/16 3 hrs 1:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
203 Meadhbh inghean Thaidhg uí Domhnaill 5/21 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
204 Briana Morgan of the Valley $5.00 6/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
206 Lidia de Ragusa $8.00 2/7 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
207 Morgana de Mont St. Michel $1.00 3/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
208 Asim al-Talib 16/21 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
210 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla 8/21 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
212 Adeliza of Bristol 8/21 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
3 Rosalind Delamere 6/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
C04 Elizabeth Sabine de Northumberland
Julian Hungerford
William Welwyn
0/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
Outside Randal Sinclair Hawkins 9/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
1 Benefse al-Rashida 5/21 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
202 Ysolt la Bretonne 6/21 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
203 John le Burguillun 10/21 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
206 Sorcha inghean Shearraigh $2.00 4/7 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
210 Menua of Black Oak Grove 5/21 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
211 Iskender Bey al-Istanbuli 22/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
C05A Alexandra Scott de Northumberland
Judith of Brockton
0/10 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
C05B Iamys Hamlin
Mariana de Salamanca
0/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
204 Briana Morgan of the Valley $5.00 FULL 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
207 Giuliana Salviati 11/21 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
208 Maddalena Salutati $1.00 7/11 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
209 Oddny Knarrarbringa 1/7 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
Outside Randal Sinclair Hawkins 6/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
Outside Vyvyan Broussard 6/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
1 Eldred Ælfwald 1/21 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
202 Ysolt la Bretonne 13/21 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
203 Adelheid Silberschmidt 8/21 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
210 Menua of Black Oak Grove 6/21 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
C06A Mariana de Salamanca 0/7 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
C06B Marcus Octavius 0/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs