University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #63 - October 2, 2004 - Barony of Storvik

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

October 2, 2004

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
1120 Aliénor de Narbonne 11/30 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
1122 Luce Antony Venus 5/30 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
118 Sorcha de Glys 16/30 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
122 Janina Krakowska 11/16 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
1224 Alleyne Blackburn 12/30 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
125 Havelyard of Bourne 19/30 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
208 Rowen ferch Rhys 6/30 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
2122 János of Cyddlain Downs 8/30 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
2123 Allen of Wolfhou 22/30 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
2125 John le Burguillun 12/30 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
Outside Alyce Blood 9/30 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
120 Mary Isabel of Heatherstone 9/10 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
1215 Giuliana Salviati 3/30 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
2117 Percival Aldridge
Stephen Bridewell
11/30 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
2120 Jonathas Reinisch
Marcellus Capoziello da Napoli
$1.00 13/30 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
1120 Ruaidhri an Cu $5.00 8/30 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
1122 Luce Antony Venus 7/30 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
118 Anne of Carthew 12/30 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
122 Denis de Dijon $2.50 FULL 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
1224 Rowen ferch Rhys 16/30 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
125. Havelyard of Bourne 0/30 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
208 Evelyn Merry Met 12/30 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
2122 Roland de Mounteney 13/30 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
2123 Devorguilla of Darragh 14/30 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
2125 John le Burguillun 11/30 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Heralds Pt 0/3 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Outside Alyce Blood 8/30 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
103 Isabel Ulfsdottir $2.00 9/30 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
1120 Ruaidhri an Cu 16/21 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
1122 Arianna Morgan 9/30 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
118 Siegfried McClure 5/30 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
122 Denis de Dijon $2.50 12/13 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
1224 Donal macRuiseart 13/30 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
125 Michel von Schönsee
Taira no Akiyo
14/30 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
208 Rowen ferch Rhys 18/30 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
2117 Iskender Bey al-Istanbuli 8/30 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
2120 Jonathas Reinisch
Marcellus Capoziello da Napoli
$5.00 5/12 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
2122 Stefan of Cambion 10/30 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
2123 Mika Longbow 19/30 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
2125 Ilse Brenner 10/30 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
Outside Stephen Bridewell 4/30 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
Outside2 Soloman Ariel ben Abel 9/30 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
120 Herveus d'Ormonde 8/10 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
1215 Tnek the Ainissestor 6/30 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
1122 Caitilín Mhór 11/30 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
118 Corun MacAnndra 7/30 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
122 Martelle von Charlottenburg $3.00 9/11 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
1224 Eógan Mac Ailpein 12/30 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
125 Michel von Schönsee FULL 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
208 Evelyn Merry Met 14/30 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
2117 Cynwrig ap Rhys 11/30 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
2120 Bell Phoebe de Givet
Marie Thérèse Normand
12/30 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
2122 11/30 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
2123 Barre FitzRobert of York
Reyne Telarius
12/14 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
2125 Ilse Brenner
John le Burguillun
6/30 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
Heralds Pt 0/3 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
Outside Dante di Pietro 4/30 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
103 John le Burguillun 10/30 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
1120 Chagan Khulan 12/30 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
1122 Aliénor de Narbonne 13/30 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
118 Thomas Broadpaunch 11/30 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
1215 Kevin of Thornbury 19/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
122 Frederich von Teufen 3/15 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
1224 Gorm of Berra 5/30 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
125 Gavan MacBane 14/30 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
2117 Rosalind Delamere 4/30 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
2120 Bell Phoebe de Givet 4/30 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
2122 Owen Sherard Trahern 5/30 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
2123 Colum Maxwell 25/30 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
2125 John the Pell of AEthelmarc 15/30 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
Outside Frederich von Hinerich 8/30 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
120 Megan O'Donnelly
Taira no Akiyo
6/10 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
208 Áedán Aylwyn 12/30 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
103 Deirdre O'Siodhachain 4/30 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
1120 Chagan Khulan 4/30 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
1122 Brianna O'Dinneen 8/20 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
1215 Kevin of Thornbury 18/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
122 Frederich von Teufen 4/30 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
125 Gavan MacBane 28/30 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
2117 Bell Phoebe de Givet 12/30 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
2120 Ysar de la Nuit Blanche 7/30 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
2122 5/30 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
2123 Siegfried Sebastian Faust 21/22 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
2125 John the Pell of AEthelmarc 12/30 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
Outside Frederich von Hinerich 5/30 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs