University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #64 - February 5, 2005 - Canton of Caer Gelynniog

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

February 5, 2005

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
101 Talorgen nepos Wrguist 6/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
106 Hrefna in rauða Þorgrimsdottir 0/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
112 Iskender Bey al-Istanbuli 8/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
301 4/19 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
309 Thomas Broadpaunch 3/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
310 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham
Robert Bedingfield
7/20 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
311 Asha Hito 5/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
312 Genevieve d'Aquitaine 19/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
313 Khadir bar Yosef ha-Kuzari 15/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
314 Ranulf of Waterford 14/25 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
100 Katherine Luvel $15.00 6/11 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
105 Catriona inghean Ghiricc $5.00 7/20 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
110 Benefse al-Rashida 14/25 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
111 Rhiannon of Berra $3.00 5/6 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
113 Oddny Knarrarbringa $10.00 9/11 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Gym Áedán Aylwyn 19/20 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Outside Gaston Valmont 8/25 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
101 Talorgen nepos Wrguist 9/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
106 Ysolt la Bretonne 7/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
109 Leofwynne le Glasyer 7/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
109 Leofwynne le Glasyer 14/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
112 Stefan of Cambion 8/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
301 Gianetta Veronese 0/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
309 Agnes Daunce 8/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
310 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham
Robert Bedingfield
15/20 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
311 Asha Hito 4/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
312 Gisella Coeur 13/19 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
313 Allen of Wolfhou 10/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
314 Ranulf of Waterford 22/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
A Iskender Bey al-Istanbuli 7/25 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
100 Susanna Schweißguth 14/20 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
101 Eleanor Percy 9/16 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
105 Anne la Settere $1.00 FULL 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
106 Dolce dei Bracchi 4/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
107 Gwenllian ferch Maredudd 9/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
109 Brianna O'Dinneen 10/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
110 Benefse al-Rashida 7/15 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
111 Manus MacDay 10/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
112 Nicholas de Wauerley 7/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
301 Medb ingen Brain 8/9 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
309 Ruaidhri an Cu 14/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
310 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham
Robert Bedingfield
13/20 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
311 Hrefna in rauða Þorgrimsdottir 4/11 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
313 Allen of Wolfhou 2/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
314 Findlaech MacAlasdair
Gerlach Wiesengrund
16/20 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
Gym Stefan of Cambion 14/20 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
HP Blaise de Cormeilles FULL 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
Outside Áedán Aylwyn 9/25 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
113 Oddny Knarrarbringa $12.00 5/9 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
A Kevin of Thornbury 29/30 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
101 Olivier de Bayonne 8/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
105 Elizabeth of Hadley Hall 18/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
106 Giuliana Salviati $1.00 8/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
109 Livia Zanna $3.00 13/16 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
110 Ilse Brenner 12/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
111 Cairistiona de Coueran 15/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
112 Njall Thorvaldsson 1/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
301 Laelia Sulpiciana 2/11 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
309 Thomas Broadpaunch 12/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
310 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham
Robert Bedingfield
0/20 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
311 Minna Rose von Kroppe 19/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
312 Domenico Barbiere da Mantova $10.00 5/21 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
313 Allen of Wolfhou 5/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
Gym Bryan Morgan 9/20 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
Outside Christopher MacConing 8/25 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
107 Alleyne Blackburn 1/25 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
314 Findlaech MacAlasdair
Gerlach Wiesengrund
9/10 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
100 Anne of Grenewode 14/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
101 Eleanor Percy 4/16 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
105 Louise de La Mare 12/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
106 Keilyn FitzWarin 13/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
109 Pietro Trevisan $7.00 7/11 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
110 John le Burguillun 21/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
111 Manus MacDay 6/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
112 Njall Thorvaldsson 7/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
309 Ruaidhri an Cu 10/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
310 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham
Robert Bedingfield
13/20 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
311 Genevieve d'Aquitaine 17/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
312 Domenico Barbiere da Mantova $10.00 3/21 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
Gym Stefan of Cambion 11/20 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
HP Blaise de Cormeilles 1/2 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
Outside Dante di Pietro 8/25 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
113 Sine ni Dheaghaidh $3.00 9/11 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
A Wolfram von Taus 10/16 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
100 Susanna Schweißguth 12/20 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
101 Efenwealt Wystle 7/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
105 Anne la Settere 20/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
107 Rowen ferch Rhys 12/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
109 Livia Zanna $2.00 15/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
110 John le Burguillun 9/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
111 Karen Larsdatter 4/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
112 Debora aurifex 4/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
309 Ruaidhri an Cu 5/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
310 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham
Robert Bedingfield
5/20 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
311 Barre FitzRobert of York 10/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
312 Domenico Barbiere da Mantova 1/21 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
314 Findlaech MacAlasdair 4/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
Gym Evelyn Merry Met 10/20 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
Outside Christopher MacConing 6/25 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs