University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #65 - June 4, 2005 - Shire of Crannog Mor

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
1st Rowland Bardulf Rauen 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
2nd Banks Brianna O Duinn 7/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
3rd Sturgill Danr Bjornsson
Isabel Ulfsdottir
1/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
6th Gambill Lidia de Ragusa 3/9 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
7th Gates Kisaiya Zingara 2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
Library Gisella Coeur 2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
Multipurp 1 John le Burguillun 6/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
Multipurp 2 Ana Von Osnabruck 5/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
4th Lewis Oddny Knarrarbringa $10.00 5/11 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
5th Murphy Alleyne Blackburn 4/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
8th Vogler Eldred Ælfwald $2.00 14/16 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Band Room Katherine Luvel $15.00 2/11 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Gym Percival Aldridge 6/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
1st Rowland Aodh Marland
Manus O'Kean
5/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
2nd Banks Helwynn Ivelchild $3.00 7/11 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
3rd Sturgill Danr Bjornsson
Isabel Ulfsdottir
9/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
6th Gambill Lidia de Ragusa 2/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
7th Gates Kisaiya Zingara 8/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Library Juan Carlos Castillo de Coronado 6/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Multipurp 1 John le Burguillun 5/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
Multipurp 2 Ana Von Osnabruck 2/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
3rd Sturgill Jonathan Blackbow 1/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
5th Murphy Eógan Mac Ailpein 10/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
6th Gambill Richard Wymarc $3.00 11/13 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
7th Gates Kisaiya Zingara 7/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
Band Room Susanna Schweißguth 5/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
Gym Gaston Valmont 4/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
Hash #3 Karl Helweg 10/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
Kindergarten 0/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
Multipurp 1 Deirdre O'Siodhachain 8/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
Multipurp 2 Jorena Sparrowhawk 11/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
2nd Banks Elspet Byndelase $1.00 10/11 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
4th Lewis Oddny Knarrarbringa $10.00 3/11 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
8th Vogler Livia of Ravenswode 4/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
Library Timmeke Haakonson of Nordheim 25/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
3rd Sturgill Jonathan Blackbow 1/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
5th Murphy Iskender Bey al-Istanbuli 8/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
6th Gambill Richard Wymarc 14/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
7th Gates Aliénor de Narbonne 17/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
Band Room Elisabeth MacAlester of Kintyre
Susanna Schweißguth
2/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
Gym Rosalind Delamere 5/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
Hash #3 Karl Helweg 10/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
Kindergarten 0/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
Multipurp 2 Evelyn Merry Met 6/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
Multipurp 1 Hrefna in rauða Þorgrimsdottir $5.00 4/7 3 hrs 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
3rd Sturgill Jonathan Blackbow 1/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
4th Lewis Miriel Crawford $3.00 12/13 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
6th Gambill Kateryn Rous
Ysolt la Bretonne
$5.00 9/12 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
7th Gates Aliénor de Narbonne 12/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
8th Vogler Logan Ebon Woulfe 9/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
Gym Iskender Bey al-Istanbuli 6/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
Hash #3 Ronan MacMorton 13/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
Kindergarten 0/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
Multipurp 2 Stefan of Cambion 3/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
2nd Banks Sine ni Dheaghaidh 8/11 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
514 Timmeke Haakonson of Nordheim 0/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
Library Timmeke Haakonson of Nordheim 18/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
1st Rowland Stefan of Cambion 4/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
3rd Sturgill Annora Hall $2.00 9/13 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
4th Lewis Nicholas de Wauerley 4/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
5th Murphy Alleyne Blackburn 8/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
7th Gates Aliénor de Narbonne 8/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
8th Vogler Eldred Ælfwald 5/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
Band Room Susanna Schweißguth 4/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
Gym Percival Aldridge 2/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
Hash #3 Ronan MacMorton 11/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
Kindergarten 0/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
Multipurp 2 Ana Von Osnabruck
Élise da Nizza
3/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs