University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #66 - October 1, 2005 - Barony of Raven's Cove

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

October 1, 2005

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
12 0/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
13 Susanna Schweißguth 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
2 John le Burguillun 2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
4 Dunstan le Heryngmongere 12/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
5 Eógan Mac Ailpein 6/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
6 Maymunah bint Da'ud al Siqilliyah 5/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
7 Asim al-Talib 6/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
8 Dominyk Wolferam
Percival Aldridge
6/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
Outside Andras Salamandra 2/3 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
1 $3.00 5/9 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
10 Gisele l'Orpheline 2/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
12 0/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
13 Katherine Luvel $15.00 3/11 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
4 Efenwealt Wystle 19/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
5 Alisoun MacCoul of Elphane 4/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
6 Maymunah bint Da'ud al Siqilliyah 6/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
7 Asim al-Talib 12/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
8 Dominyk Wolferam
Percival Aldridge
5/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
9 Evelyn Merry Met 1/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
10 Gisele l'Orpheline 4/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
11 Luce Antony Venus 6/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
12 0/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
13 Susanna Schweißguth 4/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
14 Turgeis Hakonsson 8/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
4 Olivier de Bayonne 7/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
5 Danr Bjornsson 6/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
6 Adeliza of Bristol 17/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
7 Asim al-Talib 13/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
8 Christopher MacConing
Dominyk Wolferam
Percival Aldridge
8/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
Outside Andras Salamandra 2/3 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
3 Julianna Fiorentini
Pietro Trevisan
5/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
1 Collwen ferch Dafydd Caerllion $18.00 2/7 4 hrs 1:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
11 Guenièvre de Monmarché 6/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
13 Pietro Trevisan 1/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
14 Turgeis Hakonsson 7/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
2 Tegan de Moreton 2/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
4 Efenwealt Wystle 10/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
5 Mordeyrn Tremayne 7/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
6 John le Burguillun 10/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
7 Asim al-Talib $2.00 6/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
8 Iskender Bey al-Istanbuli 16/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
9 Fuiltigherne ni Ruadh O'Finn 3/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
10 Volgaar Thorgulson the Bold 3/∞ 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
11 Girard le Bourguignon 6/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
13 Ynes Garcia 1/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
3 Julianna Fiorentini $1.00 6/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
5 Eógan Mac Ailpein 7/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
6 Derbáil ingen Lonáin 9/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
7 Asim al-Talib 9/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
8 Christophe of Grey 9/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
9 Stefan of Cambion 5/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
Outside Andras Salamandra 3/4 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
12 0/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
13 Ynes Garcia 7/11 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
14 Turgeis Hakonsson 18/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
3 Julianna Fiorentini $0.50 6/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
5 Mordeyrn Tremayne 3/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
6 Adeliza of Bristol 5/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
6 Turgeis Hakonsson 3/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
8 Christophe of Grey 8/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
9 Stefan of Cambion 5/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs