University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #67 - February 4, 2006 - Shire of Berley Cort

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
102 Manus MacDay 5/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
103 Siegfried Sebastian Faust 15/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
106 Celric d'Ravelle 17/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
107 Susanna Schweißguth 6/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
108 Brianna O'Dinneen 5/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
109 Edward de Clare 18/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
110 Axel of Taavistia
Gisele l'Orpheline
6/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
112 Catriona inghean Ghiricc 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
113 18/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
115 Briana of Skye 2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
118 Asim al-Talib 2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
119 Tomas de Montroig 6/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
120 Pietro Trevisan 6/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
101 Meghan Elphinstone 3/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
104 Benefse al-Rashida 11/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
105 Donal macRuiseart 8/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
112 Adelicia of Cumbria 12/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
114 Gaston Valmont 3/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
202 Meadhbh inghean Thaidhg uí Domhnaill 14/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
203 Christophe of Grey 20/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
208 Albina Gherardi 17/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
209 John le Burguillun 23/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
210 Gisele l'Orpheline 5/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
211 Morvran Corbet de la Flamme 32/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
215 Briana of Skye 6/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
217 Asim al-Talib 5/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
220 Stefan of Cambion 20/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
221 Evan da Collaureo 2/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
301 Iseulte of the Red Cliffs 10/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
303 Mika Longbow 15/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
305 Donal macRuiseart 9/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
307 Anne of Grenewode 7/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
308 Morvran Corbet de la Flamme 10/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
309 Bell Phoebe de Givet 28/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
310 William le Younger 6/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
311 Adeliza of Bristol 17/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
314 Rosalind Delamere 9/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
315 Briana of Skye 5/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
317 Asim al-Talib 10/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
320 Roland de Mounteney 13/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
321 Evan da Collaureo 2/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
312 Adelicia of Cumbria 15/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
319 Rebecca the Contrary 8/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
322 Abe Akirakeiko 9/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
401 Leofwynne le Glasyer 14/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
403 Reyne Telarius 10/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
405 Alleyne Blackburn 14/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
407 Anne of Grenewode 5/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
408 Meadhbh inghean Thaidhg uí Domhnaill 5/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
409 Anne of Carthew 18/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
411 John le Burguillun 14/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
414 Llwyd Aldrydd 6/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
416 Allen of Wolfhou 5/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
417 Kisaiya Zingara 9/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
420 Domenico Barbiere da Mantova 8/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
410 Gisele l'Orpheline
William le Younger
9/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
415 Brianna O'Dinneen
Dante di Pietro
11/∞ 3 hrs 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
501 Tegan de Moreton 13/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
502 Deirdre O'Siodhachain 4/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
503 Mika Longbow 8/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
504 Roland de Mounteney 13/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
505 Gwenllian ferch Maredudd 11/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
506 Kaleeb al-Akhdar 4/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
507 Susanna Schweißguth 5/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
508 Catriona inghean Ghiricc 2/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
509 Halima al-Shafiiyah 16/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
511 Derbáil ingen Lonáin 12/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
512 Martelle von Charlottenburg 9/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
513 Kisaiya Zingara 11/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
514 Llwyd Aldrydd 8/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
516 Allen of Wolfhou 2/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
517 Maymunah bint Da'ud al Siqilliyah 5/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
519 Brandwyn Alston of the Rift 8/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
520 Marion le Red 14/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
602 Con O'Quyrke 22/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
603 Francesca Angelo 11/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
604 Mungo Maglinchie 8/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
606 Kaleeb al-Akhdar 5/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
607 Debora aurifex 11/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
609 Halima al-Shafiiyah 15/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
616 Allen of Wolfhou 2/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
617 Maymunah bint Da'ud al Siqilliyah 6/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
619 Amie Sparrow 14/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
620 Stefan of Cambion 12/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs