University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #68 - June 3, 2006 - Shire of Isenfir

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
101 Muireen Fidelma O'Malley
Watkyn of Kent
4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
103 Celric d'Ravelle 8/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
104 Llwyd Aldrydd 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
106 Gisele l'Orpheline 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
108 Tnek the Ainissestor 10/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
109 Michel von Schönsee 14/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
110 Dolce dei Bracchi
Sophia Greifenclau
11/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
111 Elspet Byndelase 7/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
112 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla 2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
113 Aldrydd Ffestiniog 18/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
115 Peter Hawkyns 3/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
116 Kisaiya Zingara 7/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
102 Gaston Valmont 4/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
105 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham 9/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
203 Christopher MacConing 2/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
204 Celric d'Ravelle 6/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
206 Gisele l'Orpheline 8/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
207 Dolce dei Bracchi 12/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
209 Kim of Wolfshaven 19/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
210 Janina Krakowska 3/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
212 Dunstan le Heryngmongere 15/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
213 Aldrydd Ffestiniog 17/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
214 Morvran Corbet de la Flamme 7/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
216 Peter Hawkyns 9/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
217 Evan da Collaureo 3/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
218 Cairistiona de Coueran 16/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
114 Katharine Devereaux 6/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
301 Evelyn Merry Met 8/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
303 Briana of Skye 5/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
305 Livia Zanna 8/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
306 Gisele l'Orpheline 4/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
308 Colum Maxwell 11/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
309 Michel von Schönsee 10/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
311 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham 24/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
312 0/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
315 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla 3/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
316 Allen of Wolfhou 5/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
302 Rosalind Delamere 8/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
304 Connor Sinclair 7/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
310 Sine ni Dheaghaidh 9/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
314 Morvran Corbet de la Flamme 8/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
401 Evelyn Merry Met 9/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
403 Briana of Skye 4/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
405 Semeeah Caitlyn 6/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
407 Laelia Sulpiciana 19/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
408 Devorguilla of Darragh 10/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
409 Karl Haraldsson 12/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
413 Stefan of Cambion 7/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
415 Gwenllian ferch Maredudd 8/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
416 Allen of Wolfhou 1/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
417 Abe Akirakeiko 18/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
406 Ealdthryth of Humberstone 4/∞ 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
411 Elspet Byndelase 15/∞ 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
501 Rowen ferch Rhys 5/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
502 Rosalind Delamere 11/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
503 Briana of Skye 2/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
505 Stefan of Cambion 14/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
507 Charles O'Connor 5/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
508 Siegfried Sebastian Faust 8/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
509 Declan Mac Dockery 8/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
510 Sine ni Dheaghaidh 11/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
514 Adriana la Bretonne 15/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
515 Evan da Collaureo 3/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
516 Allen of Wolfhou 1/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
517 Richard de Montbrai 13/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
518 Dunstan le Heryngmongere 8/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
513 Thomas of Calais 10/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
601 Bryan Morgan 6/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
602 Dante di Pietro 6/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
603 Llwyd Aldrydd 16/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
604 Debora aurifex 11/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
606 Kisaiya Zingara 8/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
607 Olivier de Bayonne 11/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
608 Francesca Angelo 5/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
609 Njall Thorvaldson 4/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
610 Susanna Schweißguth 9/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
611 Giuliana Salviati 4/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
612 Brienna Llewellyn Lindsay 13/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
614 Aénor d'Anjou 8/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
615 0/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
617 Andreas de Caunteton
Ren Morgan
10/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
618 Anne of Carthew 13/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs