University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #69 - February 3, 2007 - Canton of Baelfire Dunn

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

February 3, 2007

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
102 Lidia de Ragusa 5/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
103 Graidhne ni Ruaidh 3/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
107 Maymunah bint Da'ud al Siqilliyah 2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
109 Justus de Tyre 7/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
112 Kateryn Rous 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
113 Helwynn Ivelchild 14/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
115 Fiona MacLeod 23/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
116 Rhiannon ui Neill 11/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
117 Alisoun MacCoul of Elphane 8/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
118 Aldrydd Ffestiniog 30/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
119 Ursala de Nuñez 9/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
120 Bassi inn fiskni Einarsson 19/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
122 Elphin ap Dafyd 10/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
101 Alys Montgomerie 6/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
104 Livia Zanna 7/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
105 Gwenhwyvar Ywein 8/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
108 Colum Maxwell 8/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
111 Adeliza of Bristol 7/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
123 Tnek the Ainissestor 4/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
202 Lidia de Ragusa 6/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
203 Alisoun MacCoul of Elphane 11/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
206 Anne la Settere 6/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
209 Justus de Tyre 24/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
210 Dante di Pietro 3/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
212 Maymunah bint Da'ud al Siqilliyah 16/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
213 Brian Crawford 17/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
214 Elishabeth de Avignon 10/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
215 Fiona MacLeod 23/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
217 Alleyne Blackburn 8/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
218 Aldrydd Ffestiniog 25/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
219 Victoria Pringle 6/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
220 Efenwealt Wystle
Olivier de Bayonne
11/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
221 Jonathan Blackbow 3/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
303 Eldred Ælfwald 21/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
306 Colum Maxwell 18/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
307 Charles O'Connor 13/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
310 Celric d'Ravelle 10/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
311 John le Burguillun 6/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
313 Eibhlín níc Raghailligh 26/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
314 Olivier de Bayonne 15/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
315 Luce Antony Venus 11/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
317 Cassandra Arabella Giordano 6/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
318 Gwenllian ferch Gwilim 2/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
319 Brandwyn Alston of the Rift 12/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
320 Nikulai Ivanovich 6/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
321 Matthew of Battle 1/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
323 Stefan of Cambion 6/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
301 Jehannette de Provins 3/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
302 Anne of Grenewode 7/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
305 Gwenhwyvar Ywein 5/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
309 Oddny Knarrarbringa 8/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
312 Laelia Sulpiciana 14/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
322 Rufus Pigboy 7/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
308 Giuliana Salviati 5/∞ 4 hrs 1:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
404 Semeeah Caitlyn 24/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
406 Morwenna Trevethan 2/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
407 Stefan of Cambion 11/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
410 Celric d'Ravelle 8/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
411 Lisette la Bergière 5/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
413 Talon the Bastard 9/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
414 Olivier de Bayonne 8/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
415 Luce Antony Venus 9/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
417 Gisela vom Kreuzbach 19/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
418 Axel of Taavistia 2/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
419 Gwenhwyfar de Hwytinton 11/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
421 Dante di Pietro 7/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
423 Jonathan Blackbow 8/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
403 Gwerfyl verch Aneirin 12/∞ 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
502 Siobhán NicDhuinnshléibhe 15/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
504 Livia Zanna 14/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
506 Stefan of Cambion 21/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
507 Celric d'Ravelle 6/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
511 Adeliza of Bristol 1/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
512 Miriel Crawford 10/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
513 Emma Shirebrooke 14/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
514 Lucien de la Rochelle 7/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
515 Rhiannon ui Neill 20/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
516 Jonathan Blackbow 6/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
517 Gisela vom Kreuzbach 9/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
518 Robert Thompson 1/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
519 Brandwyn Alston of the Rift 12/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
520 Kateryn Rous 3/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
521 Matthew of Battle 2/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
522 Vortigern Faber 13/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
501 Sorcha inghean Shearraigh 4/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
509 Oddny Knarrarbringa 4/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
510 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla 8/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
602 Lidia de Ragusa 8/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
603 Alisoun MacCoul of Elphane 8/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
604 Livia Zanna 18/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
606 Charles O'Connor 7/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
607 John le Burguillun 3/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
613 Guenièvre de Monmarché 16/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
614 Lucien de la Rochelle 6/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
615 Fiona MacLeod 8/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
616 Nikulai Ivanovich 7/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
617 Gotfridus von Schwaben 5/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
618 Iskender Bey al-Istanbuli 6/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
619 Eleri Vwyn 8/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
620 Gisela vom Kreuzbach 10/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
621 Christophe of Grey 17/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
623 Victoria Pringle 14/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs