University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

Collegium Session CC13 - July 7, 2007 - Barony of Hawkwood

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

July 7, 2007

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
101 Gwen Wulf 2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
102 Duncan Gregor MacGregor 2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
103 Eldred Ælfwald 7/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
104 Peter Hawkyns 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
105 Robert Thompson 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
107 Rónán mac an Stalcair 3/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
108 Gwenllian ferch Gwilim 5/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
109 Elphin ap Dafyd 3/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
106 Adeliza of Bristol 6/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
202 Jonathan Blackbow 1/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
203 Wyn Caradoc 3/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
204 Peter Hawkyns 7/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
205 Gwenllian ferch Gwilim 4/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
207 Robert Thompson 7/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
209 Elphin ap Dafyd 6/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
302 Rónán mac an Stalcair 3/∞ 1 hr 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
303 Wyn Caradoc 2/∞ 1 hr 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
304 Peter Hawkyns 7/∞ 1 hr 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
305 Jonathan Blackbow 2/∞ 1 hr 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
306 Brianna O Duinn 6/∞ 1 hr 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
307 Eldred Ælfwald 11/∞ 1 hr 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
308 Rhiannon ui Neill 11/∞ 1 hr 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
309 Elphin ap Dafyd 1/∞ 1 hr 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
401 Victoria Pringle 7/∞ 1 hr 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
 
402 Ealdthryth of Humberstone 7/∞ 1 hr 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
 
403 Deirdre Fletcher 2/∞ 1 hr 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
 
404 Eldred Ælfwald 5/∞ 1 hr 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
 
405 Christian Thomas of York 6/∞ 1 hr 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
 
406 Elizabet de Roslyne 3/∞ 1 hr 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
 
407 Adeliza of Bristol 3/∞ 1 hr 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
 
408 Rhiannon ui Neill 8/∞ 1 hr 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
 
409 Elphin ap Dafyd 1/∞ 1 hr 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
 
502 Katharine Wulfesege 6/∞ 1 hr 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
503 Menua of Black Oak Grove 2/∞ 1 hr 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
504 Eldred Ælfwald
Peter Hawkyns
4/∞ 1 hr 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
505 Christian Thomas of York 4/∞ 1 hr 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
506 Thorgrimr inn kyrri 9/∞ 1 hr 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
507 Jonathan Blackbow 1/∞ 1 hr 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
508 Derbhiled ni Liadhnáin 9/∞ 1 hr 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
509 Rhiannon ui Neill 2/∞ 1 hr 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
501 Theresa of Caid 4/∞ 2 hrs 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
 
602 Katharine Wulfesege 4/∞ 1 hr 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
 
603 Una Scheib 6/∞ 1 hr 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
 
604 Ealdthryth of Humberstone 3/∞ 1 hr 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
 
605 Christian Thomas of York 1/∞ 1 hr 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
 
606 Menua of Black Oak Grove 12/∞ 1 hr 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
 
607 Eyrick MacGregor 3/∞ 1 hr 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
 
608 Derbhiled ni Liadhnáin 6/∞ 1 hr 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM

Other Session Catalogs