University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #71 - October 20, 2007 - Barony of Caer Mear

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

October 20, 2007

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
101 Sunneva de Cleia 11/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
102 Siegfried McClure 5/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
103 Bell Phoebe de Givet 8/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
104 Maymunah bint Da'ud al Siqilliyah 15/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
105 Tirzah MacCrudden 12/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
106 Ceridwen ferch Owain 4/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
108 Gotfridus von Schwaben 2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
110 Rhiannon of Berra 3/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
111 Celia of Rosedale 16/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
112 Lisette la Bergière 12/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
113 Karl Haraldsson 3/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
114 William Cameron 2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
117 Edward de Clare 5/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
119 Aldrydd Ffestiniog 8/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
109 Alina Silverthorne 6/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
116 Áedán Aylwyn 9/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
118 Celric d'Ravelle 2/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
201 Aldred Blackwood 10/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
202 Siegfried McClure 5/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
203 Bell Phoebe de Givet 10/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
204 Maymunah bint Da'ud al Siqilliyah 9/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
205 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla 15/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
206 Anne la Settere 15/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
208 Donal macRuiseart 7/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
210 Ealdthryth of Humberstone 12/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
211 Leofwynne le Glasyer 7/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
213 Michel von Schönsee 4/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
214 Antonio di Capizzi 7/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
215 Cassandra Arabella Giordano 10/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
217 Dante di Pietro 6/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
219 Aldrydd Ffestiniog 15/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
301 Gwerfyl verch Aneirin 16/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
302 Livia of Ravenswode 3/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
304 Chagan Khulan 7/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
308 Alisoun MacCoul of Elphane 13/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
309 Ynes Garcia 5/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
310 Margaret Cochrane 6/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
311 Teleri Barod 11/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
312 Cristofana di Lorenzo 5/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
313 Reyne Telarius 13/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
314 Magda z Stalburg 10/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
316 Rowen ferch Rhys 8/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
319 Allen of Wolfhou 7/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
303 Katharine Devereaux 5/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
305 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla 6/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
306 Erich von Kleinfeld 7/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
315 Sveva la Lucciola 5/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
317 Gaston Valmont 11/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
318 Dante di Pietro 3/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
307 Giuliana Salviati 5/∞ 4 hrs 1:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
401 Deirdre O'Siodhachain 11/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
402 Andreas de Caunteton 8/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
404 Chagan Khulan 12/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
408 Gisela vom Kreuzbach 11/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
409 Kisaiya Zingara 18/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
410 Margaret Cochrane 2/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
411 Teleri Barod 5/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
412 Cristofana di Lorenzo 5/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
413 Siegfried Sebastian Faust 12/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
414 Corun MacAnndra 3/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
415 Allen of Wolfhou 7/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
416 Evelyn Merry Met 10/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
501 Eldred Ælfwald 6/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
502 Luce Antony Venus 5/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
503 Brendan Mad 8/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
504 Richard Wymarc 9/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
505 Kenwrec FitzRaymund 19/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
506 Stefan of Cambion 20/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
509 Kisaiya Zingara 11/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
511 Anne of Carthew 6/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
512 James of Middle Aston 7/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
513 Gunther von Lindenwald 15/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
514 Rosalind Delamere 3/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
515 Frederich von Teufen 7/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
516 Nicolosa de Isenfir 12/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
517 Áedán Aylwyn 5/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
519 Barre FitzRobert of York 9/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
508 Gotfridus von Schwaben 3/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
518 Antonio di Capizzi
Geoffrey Clwyd
William Cameron
Ysane de la Selle
3/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
602 Gustav von Silberwald 11/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
603 Brendan Mad 3/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
604 Bianca da Bari 8/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
605 Kenwrec FitzRaymund 18/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
606 Stefan of Cambion 7/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
609 Amie Sparrow 13/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
610 Leofwynne le Glasyer 5/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
611 Brigantia ni Realda 6/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
612 Lisette la Bergière 11/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
613 Sorcha Crowe 12/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
614 Christopher MacConing 2/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
615 Frederich von Teufen 8/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
616 Galeran Chanterel 12/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
617 Llwyd Aldrydd 11/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs