University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

Collegium Session CA49 - October 15, 2016 - Barony of Sacred Stone

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

October 15, 2016

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
201 Evelyn Merry Met C2 2/∞ 1 hr 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
 
203 Ihone Munro C3 1/∞ 1 hr 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
 
102 Draven Archer C1 2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
103 Sara Sinclair Napier Archery 1/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
204 Hagar the Black C4 2/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
301 Sara Sinclair Napier Archery 5/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
302 Mara Palmer C3 12/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
305 Annora Hall Cooking 6/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
307 Hagar the Black C6 5/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
303 Christophe of Grey C1 8/∞ 1 hr 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
 
206 Rajni C1 4/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
207 Thamira ha Sopheret C6 3/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
306 Sophia Orange PerfArtsPa 3/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
308 Jenna Fairhaven C4 5/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
304 Sophia Orange PerfArtsPa 3/∞ 1 hr 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
 
314 Sophia Orange PerfArtsPa 7/∞ 4 hrs 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
209 Anabel Cosby C6 2/∞ 1 hr 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
210 ATESH HANIM of Orluk Oasis C1 1/∞ 1 hr 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
312 Syele Rose von Dampach C6 5/∞ 1 hr 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
313 Hrosvitha von Celle Cooking 9/∞ 1 hr 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
104 Gisela vom Kreuzbach C4 1/∞ 2 hrs 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
 
212 Talan Gof C5 10/∞ 2 hrs 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
 
211 Gisela vom Kreuzbach C4 5/∞ 2 hrs 1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
 
218 Annora Hall Cooking 9/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
214 Robert Shockley of Avonsford C6 3/∞ 1 hr 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
 
202 Alfarinn Valason C6 2/∞ 2 hrs 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
216 Tala al-Zahra C1 1/∞ 2 hrs 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
315 Hiroaki Akiyama C3 2/∞ 2 hrs 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
106 Jenna Fairhaven C4 9/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
215 Robert Shockley of Avonsford C6 6/∞ 1 hr 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
217 Hiroaki Akiyama C5 3/∞ 1 hr 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
316 Maria Beatriz Moro Cooking 7/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs