University of Atlantia

Course Catalog

University Session #70 - June 2, 2007 - Barony of Storvik

Registration is now closed for this session. You may sign up for classes at the University Event in person.

View Class Schedule - Grid View

Filter by Class Category

Filter by Track

June 2, 2007

  # Title Instructor(s) Room Fee Attendees Length Time  
 
101 Gwenllian ferch Maredudd 7/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
103 Aldrydd Ffestiniog 28/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
104 Rorik smiðr FULL 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
106 Rosalind Delamere 2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
107 Chagan Khulan 8/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
108 Maymunah bint Da'ud al Siqilliyah 10/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
109 Fiona MacLeod 12/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
110 Luce Antony Venus 9/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
111 Ceara níc Fhionnghalaigh 7/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
112 Helwynn Ivelchild 9/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
113 Edward de Clare 2/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
115 Dante di Pietro 8/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
117 Livia di Samuele 9/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
 
102 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham 13/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
105 Evelyn Merry Met 12/∞ 1 hr 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
114 Morvran Corbet de la Flamme 10/∞ 2 hrs 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
203 Aldrydd Ffestiniog 31/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
204 Esperanza Susanna Flecha 12/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
206 Llwyd Aldrydd 11/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
207 Alina Silverthorne 22/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
208 Laelia Sulpiciana 19/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
209 Fiona MacLeod 6/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
210 Gwenllian ferch Maredudd 11/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
210 Luce Antony Venus 10/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
211 Chagan Khulan 11/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
212 Ceridwen ferch Owain 5/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
213 Dante di Pietro 6/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
217 Declan Mac Dockery 11/∞ 1 hr 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
301 Gorm of Berra 6/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
302 Rebecca the Contrary 11/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
303 Bryce de Byram
Melisent la Ruse
7/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
304 Siegfried Sebastian Faust 12/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
305 Rowen ferch Rhys 15/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
306 Llwyd Aldrydd 14/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
307 Erich von Kleinfeld 8/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
310 Brendan Mad 15/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
312 Catalina dell'Acqua 6/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
313 Melisande de Belvoir 13/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
314 Soloman Ariel ben Abel 8/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
315 Celric d'Ravelle 3/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
316 Evan da Collaureo 6/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
317 Reyne Telarius 20/∞ 1 hr 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
 
308 Laelia Sulpiciana 11/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
309 Arianna Morgan 14/∞ 2 hrs 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
311 Denis de Dijon 5/∞ 3 hrs 1:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
401 Alleyne Blackburn 9/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
402 Olwynn ni Chinnéidigh 9/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
404 Máire inghean Dhúncháin mhic Oisdealbhaigh 5/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
405 Stefan of Cambion 10/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
406 Cynwrig ap Rhys 8/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
407 Erich von Kleinfeld 24/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
412 William le Younger 3/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
414 Soloman Ariel ben Abel 16/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
415 Ceridwen ferch Owain 12/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
417 Michel von Schönsee 20/∞ 1 hr 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
 
403 Tnek the Ainissestor 8/∞ 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
410 Helena de Flores 5/∞ 2 hrs 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
502 Tristan Alexander 13/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
504 Allen of Wolfhou 3/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
505 Nicolosa de Isenfir 12/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
507 Manus MacDay 13/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
508 Kaleeb al-Akhdar 19/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
509 Yseulte Trevelyn 18/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
517 Karl Haraldsson 13/∞ 1 hr 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 
501 Alleyne Blackburn 3/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
506 Connor Sinclair 6/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
512 Allen of Wolfhou 3/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
514 Soloman Ariel ben Abel 16/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
515 Celric d'Ravelle 6/∞ 2 hrs 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
602 Richard de Montbrai 9/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
603 Jonathas Reinisch 8/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
604 Charles O'Connor 6/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
605 Nicolosa de Isenfir 18/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
607 Anne la Settere 22/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
608 Rhiannon of Berra 5/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
609 Melisent la Ruse 5/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
610 Anne of Carthew 4/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
611 Martelle von Charlottenburg 7/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 
617 Taira no Akiyo 14/∞ 1 hr 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Other Session Catalogs